New Riegel Local Schools
NRL
Last updated:
6/13/2024 3:18 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
8-14
th
2015
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
8
5:00p
Baseball/Softball Open Gym
9
12:42p
Activity Period Periods 6 and 7
3:00p
Jr. Cheer Clinic
3:00p
hs girls basketball practice
5:00p
JH Boys Basketball @ Old Fort
5:00p
JH Girls Basketball vs Old Fort
5:45p
Elementary Basketball Practice
7:00p
Board of Education Meeting
7:00p
HS BB Practice
10
8:00a
CoGAT testing
8:00a
Spring Lifetouch Picture
3:00p
HS BB Practice
3:00p
JH Girl's BB Practice
3:00p
Jr. Cheer Clinic
4:00p
Varsity Bowling vs. Lakota
5:00p
Freshmen Boys Basketball at Calvert
5:00p
Jr Hi boys practice
6:00p
Girls Varsity Basketball at Van Buren
7:00p
5th & 6th Grade Girls CYO BBall
8:30p
hs boys cyo practice
11
11:00a
Marines Recruiter Visitor
12:10p
Power of the Pen
1:15p
Service Learning at Good Shepherd Home
3:00p
Girl Scout Meeting-Grade 3
3:00p
JH Girl's BB Practice
3:00p
hs girls basketball practice
4:30p
HS BB Practice
4:30p
Jr Hi boys practice
6:00p
Mens Alumni Basketball
12
Sub District Ag And Industrial Diagnostics CDE
8:00a
CoGAT testing
11:00a
5th Grade (Alley) Reward
3:00p
After School Band
3:00p
Elementary Staff Meeting
3:00p
HS BB Practice
3:00p
Jr. Cheer Clinic
5:00p
JH Girls Basketball at Findlay St. Michael
5:00p
Jr. High Boys Basketball at Arcadia (Makeup)
5:00p
Junior High Boys Basketball at Arcadia
5:00p
hs girls basketball practice
7:00p
6th Grade Boys CYO Basketball
8:30p
hs boys cyo practice
13
8:00a
My Plate Program
9:00a
My Special Hour-Preschool
2:45p
JH Track Meeting
3:00p
JH Girl's BB Practice
3:00p
hs girls basketball practice
5:00p
Jr Hi boys practice
6:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. St. Wendelin
6:30p
Jr. Cheer Clinic Performance
14
6:00a
OSU Meats Invitational
8:00a
CYO 5th & 6th Girl Tournaments
8:00a
Honor Society Adopt-a-Highway trash pick-up
8:30a
Honor Society NRS Recycling
10:00a
girls gr. 3/4 basketball
12:00p
Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Arcadia
2:00p
8th Grade Boys SRL Championship