Event Name Date & Time
Sun  01/20/2019  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Sun  01/20/2019  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Sun  01/20/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Mon  01/21/2019  7:55 am - 3:00 pm
Mon  01/21/2019  10:00 am - 11:30 am
Mon  01/21/2019  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Mon  01/21/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Mon  01/21/2019  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Mon  01/21/2019  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Mon  01/21/2019  7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Junior Class ACT Session Tue  01/22/2019  9:30 am - 11:00 am
High School Boys Basketball Practice Tue  01/22/2019  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Track & Field Conditioning Tue  01/22/2019  3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
Varsity Cheer Practice Tue  01/22/2019  3:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Junior Cheer Clinic Tue  01/22/2019  4:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball vs. St. Mary CC Tue  01/22/2019  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball at St. Mary CC Tue  01/22/2019  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at St. Mary CC Tue  01/22/2019  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Girl Scouts Wed  01/23/2019  3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Wed  01/23/2019  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Wed  01/23/2019  3:15 pm - 4:40 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball Practice Wed  01/23/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
High School Boys Basketball Practice Wed  01/23/2019  4:40 pm - 6:00 pm
Alumni Basketball Wed  01/23/2019  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Wed  01/23/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
High School Boys Basketball Practice Thu  01/24/2019  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Track & Field Conditioning Thu  01/24/2019  3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
Varsity Cheer Practice Thu  01/24/2019  3:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Junior Cheer Clinic Thu  01/24/2019  4:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Cancelled Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Thu  01/24/2019  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball at Danbury Thu  01/24/2019  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball vs. Danbury Thu  01/24/2019  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Old Fort Thu  01/24/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
6th Grade Girls Basketball Practice Thu  01/24/2019  7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
CYO HS Girls Practice Thu  01/24/2019  8:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Jacket Company Performance Fri  01/25/2019  10:30 am - 11:00 am
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Fri  01/25/2019  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Fri  01/25/2019  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Fri  01/25/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Fri  01/25/2019  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. St. Mary CC Fri  01/25/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Junior Cheer Clinic Performance (Varsity Basketball Halftime) Fri  01/25/2019  8:00 pm - 8:05 pm
Grades 7-9 Dance Fri  01/25/2019  (7:30 pm) 9:00 pm - 11:00 pm (11:05 pm)
6th Grade Girls Basketball Practice Sat  01/26/2019  10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Gibsonburg Sat  01/26/2019  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
456 Girls Basketball (JV and Varsity Halftimes) Sat  01/26/2019  1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Arcadia Sat  01/26/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
K of C Hoop Shoot Sun  01/27/2019  1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
New Riegel Rawhide and Woolies 4h Club Sun  01/27/2019  1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Softball Open Gym Sun  01/27/2019  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Baseball Open Gym Sun  01/27/2019  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Cancelled Jacket Company Rehearsal Sun  01/27/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Honor Society Penny Wars Mon  01/28/2019  11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Mon  01/28/2019  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball vs. Calvert Mon  01/28/2019  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball at Calvert Mon  01/28/2019  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Freshmen Boys Basketball at Hopewell-Loudon Mon  01/28/2019  5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
High School Boys Basketball Practice Mon  01/28/2019  6:45 pm - 8:30 pm
6th Grade Girls Basketball Practice Mon  01/28/2019  7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
CYO HS Girls Practice Mon  01/28/2019  8:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Junior Class ACT Session Tue  01/29/2019  9:30 am - 10:15 am
Ritz Theater - The Bullying Plays Tue  01/29/2019  9:30 am - 11:30 am
Honor Society Penny Wars Tue  01/29/2019  11:00 am - 12:30 pm
U.S. Army - Lunchtime Visit Tue  01/29/2019  11:30 am - 12:30 pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Tue  01/29/2019  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Track & Field Conditioning Tue  01/29/2019  3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
Varsity Cheer Practice Tue  01/29/2019  3:30 pm - 6:00 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Tue  01/29/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Tue  01/29/2019  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Elmwood Tue  01/29/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
4,5,6 Boys Basketball Practice Tue  01/29/2019  7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Honor Society Penny Wars Wed  01/30/2019  11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Student of Quarter Lunch Wed  01/30/2019  11:00 am - 1:30 pm
High School Boys Basketball Practice Wed  01/30/2019  3:00 pm - 4:40 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Wed  01/30/2019  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball Practice Wed  01/30/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Wed  01/30/2019  4:40 pm - 6:00 pm
Alumni Basketball Wed  01/30/2019  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Wed  01/30/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Honor Society Penny Wars Thu  01/31/2019  11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Thu  01/31/2019  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Track & Field Conditioning Thu  01/31/2019  3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball vs. Gibsonburg Thu  01/31/2019  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball at Gibsonburg Thu  01/31/2019  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Gibsonburg Thu  01/31/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
FFA Sub District Ag Power CDE Fri  02/01/2019  7:30 am - 3:30 pm
Honor Society Penny Wars Fri  02/01/2019  11:00 am - 12:30 pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Fri  02/01/2019  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
High School Boys Basketball Practice Fri  02/01/2019  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Fri  02/01/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Fri  02/01/2019  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Calvert Fri  02/01/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
4th Grade Girls BBall Practice Fri  02/01/2019  7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball at SBC Round 1 Sat  02/02/2019  TBD
Junior High Girls Basketball at SBC Round 1 Sat  02/02/2019  TBD
Honor Society Trash pick-up and recycling Sat  02/02/2019  8:00 am - 10:30 am
6th Grade Girls Basketball Practice Sat  02/02/2019  10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Arcadia Sat  02/02/2019  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Columbian Sat  02/02/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Softball Open Gym Sun  02/03/2019  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm