New Riegel School

Abbrev
 
Address
44 N Perry ST
New Riegel, OH 44853
Phone
419-595-2256
Fax
 
Image
No Image
Primary Contact
 
Other Contacts
 
Directions
 
Event Name Dates Start End
01/19/2018 8:00 am 9:15 am
01/19/2018 3:00 pm 4:30 pm
01/19/2018 3:00 pm 5:00 pm
01/19/2018 4:30 pm 6:00 pm
01/19/2018 5:00 pm 8:00 pm
01/19/2018 6:00 pm 6:30 pm
01/19/2018 6:00 pm 7:30 pm
01/19/2018 7:30 pm 9:00 pm
01/20/2018 10:00 am 11:30 am
01/20/2018 1:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Buckeye Central (Varsity Only) 01/20/2018 6:30 pm 8:00 pm
Girls 5-6 Basketball Games 01/21/2018 12:00 pm 5:00 pm
Rawhide and Woolies 4H Club 01/21/2018 1:00 pm 2:00 pm
K of C Hoop Shoot Contest 01/21/2018 3:00 pm 4:00 pm
Softball Open Gym 01/21/2018 5:00 pm 6:30 pm
Baseball Open Gym 01/21/2018 7:00 pm 8:30 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal 01/21/2018 7:00 pm 9:00 pm
Girl Scouts 01/22/2018 3:00 pm 4:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball 01/22/2018 3:00 pm 5:00 pm
HS Cheerleading Practice 01/22/2018 3:30 pm 5:30 pm
Girls weight room 01/22/2018 5:00 pm 6:00 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball at Sandusky St. Mary 01/22/2018 5:00 pm 8:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball vs. Sandusky St. Mary 01/22/2018 5:00 pm 8:00 pm
Varsity /JV Boys Basketball Practice 01/22/2018 5:00 pm 7:00 pm
Mandatory Parent College Credit Plus Meeting 01/22/2018 6:00 pm 7:00 pm
Audit Committee Meeting 01/22/2018 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Girls 5-6 Basketball Practice 01/22/2018 7:30 pm 9:00 pm
Joel Penton Assembly (Grades 7-12) 01/23/2018 9:00 am 11:00 am
7th Grade Boys Bball Practice 01/23/2018 3:00 pm 4:30 pm
JR High Cheer Practice 01/23/2018 3:00 pm 5:00 pm
Varsity/JV Boys Basketball Practice 01/23/2018 3:00 pm 5:00 pm
HS Cheerleading Practice 01/23/2018 3:30 pm 5:30 pm
Girls weight room 01/23/2018 4:00 pm 5:00 pm
8th Grade Boys BBall Practice 01/23/2018 4:30 pm 6:00 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball Weights 01/23/2018 6:00 pm 6:30 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice 01/23/2018 6:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. St. Mary CC 01/23/2018 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
4,5,6 Boys Basketball Practice 01/23/2018 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
HS CYO Basketball Practice 01/23/2018 8:30 pm 10:00 pm
7th Grade Boys Bball Practice 01/24/2018 3:00 pm 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball 01/24/2018 3:00 pm 4:40 pm
Basketball Weights 01/24/2018 3:30 pm 4:30 pm
8th Grade Boys BBall Practice 01/24/2018 4:30 pm 5:15 pm
Varsity /JV Boys Basketball Practice 01/24/2018 4:40 pm 6:00 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball Weights 01/24/2018 5:15 pm 6:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice 01/24/2018 5:15 pm 6:00 pm
Old Man Basketball 01/24/2018 6:00 pm 8:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal 01/24/2018 8:00 pm 9:30 pm
ACT Practice Session- All Juniors 01/25/2018 9:30 am 11:00 am
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice 01/25/2018 3:00 pm 5:00 pm
HS Cheerleading Practice 01/25/2018 3:30 pm 5:30 pm
Girls weight room 01/25/2018 4:00 pm 5:00 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball vs. Van Buren 01/25/2018 5:00 pm 8:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball at Van Buren 01/25/2018 5:00 pm 8:00 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball Weights 01/25/2018 6:00 pm 6:30 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Old Fort 01/25/2018 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
HS CYO Basketball Practice 01/25/2018 8:00 pm 9:30 pm
Student of the Quarter Lunch 01/26/2018 11:00 am 12:30 pm
7th Grade Boys Bball Practice 01/26/2018 3:00 pm 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball 01/26/2018 3:00 pm 5:00 pm
8th Grade Boys BBall Practice 01/26/2018 4:30 pm 6:00 pm
Cancelled Junior High Boys Basketball Weights 01/26/2018 6:00 pm 6:30 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice 01/26/2018 6:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. St. Mary CC 01/26/2018 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Full Tilt Baseball-Bret Mathias 01/26/2018 7:30 pm 9:30 pm
4,5,6 Boys Basketball Games vs. Fremont St. Joe 01/27/2018 9:00 am 12:00 pm
Girls 4-5-6 Basketball Practice 01/27/2018 12:00 pm 1:30 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Carey 01/27/2018 12:00 pm 3:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Arcadia 01/27/2018 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
HS CYO Basketball Games 01/28/2018 12:00 pm 5:00 pm
Softball Open Gym 01/28/2018 5:00 pm 6:30 pm
Baseball Open Gym 01/28/2018 7:00 pm 8:30 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal 01/28/2018 7:00 pm 9:00 pm
Cancelled Girls Varsity/JV Basketball 01/29/2018 3:00 pm 5:00 pm
HS Cheerleading Practice 01/29/2018 3:30 pm 5:30 pm
Girls weight room 01/29/2018 5:00 pm 6:00 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball at Tiffin Calvert 01/29/2018 5:00 pm 8:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball vs. Tiffin Calvert 01/29/2018 5:00 pm 8:00 pm
Varsity /JV Boys Basketball Practice 01/29/2018 5:00 pm 7:00 pm
Girls 5-6 Basketball Practice 01/29/2018 7:30 pm 9:00 pm
CoGAT testing - 2nd grade 01/30/2018 8:00 am 10:00 am
ACT Practice Session- All Juniors 01/30/2018 9:30 am 10:15 am
Mr. Popper's Penguins at the Ritz 01/30/2018 12:30 pm 2:30 pm
7th Grade Boys Bball Practice 01/30/2018 3:00 pm 4:30 pm
HS Cheerleading Practice 01/30/2018 3:30 pm 5:30 pm
Girls weight room 01/30/2018 4:00 pm 5:00 pm
8th Grade Boys BBall Practice 01/30/2018 4:30 pm 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball 01/30/2018 6:00 pm 8:00 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball Weights 01/30/2018 6:00 pm 6:30 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice 01/30/2018 6:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at St. Joseph CC 01/30/2018 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
4,5,6 Boys Basketball Practice 01/30/2018 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
HS CYO Basketball Practice 01/30/2018 8:30 pm 10:00 pm
CoGAT testing - 2nd grade 01/31/2018 8:00 am 10:00 am
7th Grade Boys Bball Practice 01/31/2018 3:00 pm 4:30 pm
Art club 01/31/2018 3:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity /JV Boys Basketball Practice 01/31/2018 3:00 pm 5:00 pm
8th Grade Boys BBall Practice 01/31/2018 4:30 pm 5:15 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball Weights 01/31/2018 5:15 pm 6:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice 01/31/2018 5:15 pm 6:00 pm
Old Man Basketball 01/31/2018 6:00 pm 8:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal 01/31/2018 8:00 pm 9:30 pm
Yearbook Picture Day #1(makeup date) 02/01/2018 8:30 am 3:00 pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice 02/01/2018 3:00 pm 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball 02/01/2018 3:00 pm 5:00 pm
HS Cheerleading Practice 02/01/2018 3:30 pm 5:30 pm
Girls weight room 02/01/2018 5:00 pm 6:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball vs. Carey OLC 02/01/2018 5:00 pm 8:00 pm
Cancelled Junior High Boys Basketball Weights 02/01/2018 6:00 pm 6:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Colonel Crawford 02/01/2018 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
HS CYO Basketball Practice 02/01/2018 8:00 pm 9:30 pm
My Special Hour-Preschool 02/02/2018 8:00 am 9:15 am
FFA Sub District Ag Power CDE 02/02/2018 9:00 am 2:00 pm
Jacket Company Performance - 14th Annual Red Dress Event 02/02/2018 11:00 am 2:45 pm
7th Grade Boys Bball Practice 02/02/2018 3:00 pm 4:30 pm
Varsity /JV Boys Basketball Practice 02/02/2018 3:00 pm 5:00 pm
8th Grade Boys BBall Practice 02/02/2018 4:30 pm 6:00 pm
Cancelled Junior High Boys Basketball Weights 02/02/2018 6:00 pm 6:30 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice 02/02/2018 6:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Calvert 02/02/2018 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball at SBC Tournament 02/03/2018 TBD TBD
Junior High Girls Basketball at SBC Tournament 02/03/2018 TBD TBD
Honor Society Adopt-A-Highway trash pick up and NRHS recycling 02/03/2018 8:00 am 10:00 am
Girls 5-6 Basketball Practice 02/03/2018 10:00 am 11:30 am
Varsity Girls Basketball at Arcadia 02/03/2018 1:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Columbian 02/03/2018 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
HS CYO Basketball Games 02/04/2018 12:00 pm 5:00 pm
Softball Open Gym 02/04/2018 5:00 pm 6:30 pm
Baseball Open Gym 02/04/2018 7:00 pm 8:30 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal 02/04/2018 7:00 pm 9:00 pm
Girl Scouts 02/05/2018 12:00 pm 1:00 pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice 02/05/2018 3:00 pm 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball 02/05/2018 3:00 pm 5:00 pm
HS Cheerleading Practice 02/05/2018 3:30 pm 5:30 pm
8th Grade Boys BBall Practice 02/05/2018 4:30 pm 6:00 pm
Girls weight room 02/05/2018 5:00 pm 6:00 pm
Varsity /JV Boys Basketball Practice 02/05/2018 5:00 pm 7:00 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball Weights 02/05/2018 6:00 pm 6:30 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice 02/05/2018 6:00 pm 7:30 pm
Girls 5-6 Basketball Practice 02/05/2018 7:30 pm 9:00 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball at SBC Tournament 02/06/2018 TBD TBD
Junior High Girls Basketball at SBC Tournament 02/06/2018 TBD TBD
ACT Practice Session- All Juniors 02/06/2018 8:00 am 9:30 am
Lifetouch Spring Pictures 02/06/2018 8:00 am 12:30 pm
Fightin' 4-H'ers 4-H Club Meeting - Linda Piper Advisor 02/06/2018 3:00 pm 4:15 pm
Varsity /JV Boys Basketball Practice 02/06/2018 3:00 pm 5:00 pm
HS Cheerleading Practice 02/06/2018 3:30 pm 5:30 pm
Girls weight room 02/06/2018 4:00 pm 5:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Columbian 02/06/2018 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice 02/07/2018 3:00 pm 4:30 pm
8th Grade Boys BBall Practice 02/07/2018 4:30 pm 5:15 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball Weights 02/07/2018 5:15 pm 6:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice 02/07/2018 5:15 pm 6:00 pm
Old Man Basketball 02/07/2018 6:00 pm 8:00 pm
PTO community meeting 02/07/2018 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal 02/07/2018 8:00 pm 9:30 pm
New Riegel Athletic Booster Meeting 02/07/2018 8:00 pm 9:00 pm
Activity Period 02/08/2018 12:42 pm 2:13 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice 02/08/2018 3:00 pm 5:00 pm
HS Cheerleading Practice 02/08/2018 3:30 pm 5:30 pm
Girls weight room 02/08/2018 4:00 pm 5:00 pm
Junior Varsity Boys Basketball Practice 02/08/2018 4:00 pm 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball 02/08/2018 6:00 pm 8:00 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball Weights 02/08/2018 6:00 pm 6:30 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice 02/08/2018 6:00 pm 7:30 pm
4,5,6 Boys Basketball Practice 02/08/2018 7:30 pm 9:00 pm
My Special Hour-Preschool 02/09/2018 8:00 am 9:15 am
District Ag Power CDE 02/09/2018 9:00 am 1:30 pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice 02/09/2018 3:00 pm 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball 02/09/2018 3:00 pm 5:00 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball Weights 02/09/2018 6:00 pm 6:30 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice 02/09/2018 6:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Calvert 02/09/2018 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Full Tilt Baseball-Bret Mathias 02/09/2018 7:30 pm 9:30 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball at SBC Tournament 02/10/2018 TBD TBD
Junior High Girls Basketball at SBC Tournament 02/10/2018 TBD TBD
OSU Buckeye Meats Invitational 02/10/2018 9:00 am 1:30 pm
Girls 5-6 Basketball Practice 02/10/2018 10:00 am 11:30 am
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Clyde 02/10/2018 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
HS CYO Basketball Games 02/11/2018 12:00 pm 5:00 pm
Rawhide and Woolies 4H Club 02/11/2018 1:00 pm 2:00 pm
Softball Open Gym 02/11/2018 5:00 pm 6:30 pm
Baseball Open Gym 02/11/2018 7:00 pm 8:30 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal 02/11/2018 7:00 pm 9:00 pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice 02/12/2018 3:00 pm 4:30 pm
Varsity /JV Boys Basketball Practice 02/12/2018 3:00 pm 5:00 pm
5-12 Staff Meeting 02/12/2018 3:10 pm 3:55 pm
HS Cheerleading Practice 02/12/2018 3:30 pm 5:30 pm
Girls weight room 02/12/2018 4:00 pm 5:00 pm
JH Boys Basketball vs Carey OLC 02/12/2018 5:00 pm 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball 02/12/2018 6:00 pm 8:00 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball Weights 02/12/2018 6:00 pm 6:30 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice 02/12/2018 6:00 pm 7:30 pm
Board of Education Meeting 02/12/2018 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Girls 5-6 Basketball Practice 02/12/2018 7:30 pm 9:00 pm
ACT Practice Session- All Juniors 02/13/2018 8:40 am 9:30 am
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball 02/13/2018 3:00 pm 5:00 pm
K-4 Staff Meeting 02/13/2018 3:00 pm 3:45 pm
HS Cheerleading Practice 02/13/2018 3:30 pm 5:30 pm
Girls weight room 02/13/2018 5:00 pm 6:00 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball at Findlay St. Mike 02/13/2018 5:00 pm 8:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball vs. Findlay St. Mike 02/13/2018 5:00 pm 8:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Oak Harbor 02/13/2018 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Lakota 02/13/2018 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
HS CYO Basketball Practice 02/13/2018 8:00 pm 9:30 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball 02/14/2018 3:00 pm 4:40 pm
FFA Ag Sales CDE 02/14/2018 4:00 pm 7:00 pm
Varsity /JV Boys Basketball Practice 02/14/2018 4:40 pm 6:00 pm
Old Man Basketball 02/14/2018 6:00 pm 8:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal 02/14/2018 8:00 pm 9:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice 02/15/2018 3:00 pm 5:00 pm
HS Cheerleading Practice 02/15/2018 3:30 pm 5:30 pm
Girls weight room 02/15/2018 4:00 pm 5:00 pm
Junior Varsity Boys Basketball Practice 02/15/2018 4:00 pm 6:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at St. Joseph CC 02/15/2018 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
4,5,6 Boys Basketball Practice 02/15/2018 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
HS CYO Basketball Practice 02/15/2018 8:30 pm 10:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball 02/16/2018 3:00 pm 5:00 pm
Girls weight room 02/16/2018 5:00 pm 6:00 pm
National FFA Week 02/17/2018 5:30 am 6:00 am
Girls 5-6 Basketball Practice 02/17/2018 10:00 am 11:30 am
Varsity Girls Basketball at North Baltimore 02/17/2018 12:00 pm 3:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Hopewell-Loudon 02/17/2018 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
National FFA Week 02/18/2018 5:30 am 6:00 am
Girls 5-6 Basketball Games 02/18/2018 12:00 pm 5:00 pm
Homecoming Dance 02/18/2018 5:00 pm 11:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal 02/18/2018 7:00 pm 9:00 pm
President's Day - NO SCHOOL 02/19/2018 All Day  
National FFA Week 02/19/2018 5:30 am 6:00 am
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball 02/19/2018 11:00 am 1:00 pm
HS Cheerleading Practice 02/19/2018 3:30 pm 5:30 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice 02/19/2018 5:30 pm 7:30 pm
Girls 5-6 Basketball Practice 02/19/2018 7:30 pm 9:00 pm
National FFA Week 02/20/2018 5:30 am 6:00 am
ACT Practice Session- All Juniors 02/20/2018 9:30 am 11:00 am
Fightin' 4-H'ers 4-H Club Meeting - Linda Piper Advisor 02/20/2018 3:00 pm 4:15 pm
Varsity Softball Practice 02/20/2018 3:15 pm 5:15 pm
HS Cheerleading Practice 02/20/2018 3:30 pm 5:30 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice 02/20/2018 5:30 pm 7:30 pm
ABC meetings 02/20/2018 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
HS CYO Basketball Practice 02/20/2018 7:30 pm 9:00 pm
National FFA Week 02/21/2018 5:30 am 6:00 am
Third Grade Service Learning Good Shepherd Home Visit 02/21/2018 1:15 pm 2:45 pm
Varsity Softball Practice 02/21/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
FFA District Public Speaking CDE 02/21/2018 4:00 pm 7:00 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice 02/21/2018 4:45 pm 6:00 pm
Old Man Basketball 02/21/2018 6:00 pm 8:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal 02/21/2018 8:00 pm 9:30 pm
National FFA Week 02/22/2018 5:30 am 6:00 am
Varsity Softball Practice 02/22/2018 3:15 pm 5:15 pm
HS Cheerleading Practice 02/22/2018 3:30 pm 5:30 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice 02/22/2018 5:30 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. St. Joseph CC 02/22/2018 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
HS CYO Basketball Practice 02/22/2018 7:30 pm 9:00 pm
National FFA Week 02/23/2018 5:30 am 6:00 am
My Special Hour-Preschool 02/23/2018 8:00 am 9:15 am
Varsity Softball Practice 02/23/2018 3:15 pm 5:15 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice 02/23/2018 5:30 pm 7:30 pm
Tiger Den (Skornicka) 02/23/2018 6:00 pm 8:00 pm
International Competition Of High School A Cappella - Great Lakes Quarterfinals 02/23/2018 7:00 pm 9:30 pm
Full Tilt Baseball-Bret Mathias 02/23/2018 7:30 pm 9:30 pm
National FFA Week 02/24/2018 5:30 am 6:00 am
Girls 5-6 Basketball Practice 02/24/2018 10:00 am 11:30 am
CYO High School Basketball Games 02/25/2018 12:00 pm 5:00 pm
A Cappella Showcase 02/25/2018 7:00 pm 8:30 pm
Ritz: Freedom Riders 02/26/2018 10:00 am 11:00 am
Varsity Softball Practice 02/26/2018 3:15 pm 5:15 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice 02/26/2018 5:30 pm 7:30 pm
FFA Charity Dodgeball 02/26/2018 6:30 pm 9:00 pm
Girls 5-6 Basketball Practice 02/26/2018 7:30 pm 9:00 pm
ACT Testing 02/27/2018 8:00 am 12:30 pm
Varsity Softball Practice 02/27/2018 3:15 pm 5:15 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice 02/27/2018 5:30 pm 7:30 pm
Junior High Girls Softball Practice 02/27/2018 7:30 pm 9:00 pm
Honor Society-Red Cross Blood Drive 02/28/2018 11:30 am 5:30 pm
Honor Society-Red Cross Blood Drive 02/28/2018 11:30 am 5:30 pm
Old Man Basketball 02/28/2018 6:00 pm 8:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal 02/28/2018 8:00 pm 9:30 pm
Varsity Softball Practice 03/01/2018 3:15 pm 5:15 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice 03/01/2018 5:30 pm 7:30 pm
Junior High Girls Softball Practice 03/01/2018 7:30 pm 9:00 pm
NR Young Farmer sALE 03/02/2018 - 03/04/2018 All Day  
My Special Hour-Preschool 03/02/2018 8:00 am 9:15 am
Ag in the classroom field trip Grade 4 03/02/2018 8:15 am 2:15 pm
Varsity Softball Practice 03/02/2018 3:15 pm 5:15 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice 03/02/2018 5:30 pm 7:30 pm
Honor Society Adopt-A-Highway trash pick up and NRHS recycling 03/03/2018 8:00 am 10:00 am
Jacket Company Rehearsal 03/04/2018 7:00 pm 9:00 pm
Girl Scouts 03/05/2018 3:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Softball Practice 03/05/2018 3:15 pm 5:15 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice 03/05/2018 5:30 pm 7:30 pm
Junior High Baseball Practice 03/05/2018 7:30 pm 9:00 pm
Fightin' 4-H'ers 4-H Club Meeting - Linda Piper Advisor 03/06/2018 3:00 pm 4:15 pm
Varsity Softball Practice 03/06/2018 3:15 pm 5:15 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice 03/06/2018 5:30 pm 7:30 pm
Junior High Girls Softball Practice 03/06/2018 7:30 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Softball Practice 03/07/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice 03/07/2018 4:45 pm 6:00 pm
Old Man Basketball 03/07/2018 6:00 pm 8:00 pm
PTO community meeting 03/07/2018 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal 03/07/2018 8:00 pm 9:30 pm
Junior High Baseball Practice 03/07/2018 8:00 pm 9:30 pm
Activity Period 03/08/2018 1:30 pm 3:00 pm
Varsity Softball Practice 03/08/2018 3:15 pm 5:15 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice 03/08/2018 5:30 pm 7:30 pm
Junior High Girls Softball Practice 03/08/2018 7:30 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Softball Practice 03/09/2018 3:15 pm 5:15 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice 03/09/2018 5:30 pm 7:30 pm
PTO Bakery Bingo 03/09/2018 7:00 pm 9:00 pm
Full Tilt Baseball-Bret Mathias 03/09/2018 7:30 pm 9:30 pm
Rawhide and Woolies 4H Club 03/11/2018 1:00 pm 2:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal 03/11/2018 7:00 pm 9:00 pm
5-12 Staff Meeting 03/12/2018 3:10 pm 3:55 pm
Varsity Softball Practice 03/12/2018 3:15 pm 5:15 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice 03/12/2018 5:30 pm 7:30 pm
Board of Education Meeting 03/12/2018 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Senior National Machinery Awards 03/12/2018 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Junior High Baseball Practice 03/12/2018 7:30 pm 9:00 pm
K-4 Staff Meeting 03/13/2018 3:00 pm 3:45 pm
Varsity Softball Practice 03/13/2018 3:15 pm 5:15 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice 03/13/2018 5:30 pm 7:30 pm
Junior High Girls Softball Practice 03/13/2018 7:30 pm 9:00 pm
Yearbook Picture Day #2 03/14/2018 7:50 am 2:00 pm
Third Grade Service Learning Good Shepherd Home Visit 03/14/2018 1:15 pm 2:45 pm
Spring Sports Pictures 03/14/2018 2:00 pm 3:30 pm
Varsity Softball Practice 03/14/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice 03/14/2018 4:45 pm 6:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal 03/14/2018 8:00 pm 9:30 pm
Junior High Baseball Practice 03/14/2018 8:00 pm 9:30 pm
Varsity Softball Practice 03/15/2018 3:15 pm 5:15 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice 03/15/2018 5:30 pm 7:30 pm
Junior High Girls Softball Practice 03/15/2018 7:30 pm 9:00 pm
My Special Hour-Preschool 03/16/2018 8:00 am 9:15 am
Varsity Softball Practice 03/16/2018 3:15 pm 5:15 pm
Varsity Softball Scrimmage vs. Clyde 03/16/2018 4:30 pm 6:30 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice 03/16/2018 5:30 pm 7:30 pm
Ashland FFA Alumni Invitational CDE 03/17/2018 9:00 am 12:00 pm
Varsity Softball Scrimmage at Oak Harbor w/Toledo Whitmer 03/17/2018 12:30 pm 3:30 pm
ICHSA Great Lakes Semi-Finals 03/17/2018 7:00 pm 9:30 pm
Senior Class Trip 03/18/2018 - 03/23/2018 6:00 pm 9:20 am
Jacket Company Rehearsal 03/18/2018 7:00 pm 9:00 pm
Girl Scouts 03/19/2018 3:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Softball Practice 03/19/2018 3:15 pm 5:15 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice 03/19/2018 5:30 pm 7:30 pm
Junior High Baseball Practice 03/19/2018 7:30 pm 9:00 pm
ACT Make Up Date 03/20/2018 8:00 am 12:30 pm
Fightin' 4-H'ers 4-H Club Meeting - Linda Piper Advisor 03/20/2018 3:00 pm 4:15 pm
Varsity Softball Practice 03/20/2018 3:15 pm 5:15 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice 03/20/2018 5:30 pm 7:30 pm
Junior High Girls Softball Practice 03/20/2018 7:30 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Softball Practice 03/21/2018 3:15 pm 4:30 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice 03/21/2018 4:45 pm 6:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal 03/21/2018 8:00 pm 9:30 pm
Junior High Baseball Practice 03/21/2018 8:00 pm 9:30 pm
Varsity Softball Practice 03/22/2018 3:15 pm 5:15 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice 03/22/2018 5:30 pm 7:30 pm
Junior High Girls Softball Practice 03/22/2018 7:30 pm 9:00 pm
My Special Hour-Preschool 03/23/2018 8:00 am 9:15 am
Varsity Softball Practice 03/23/2018 3:15 pm 5:15 pm
Varsity Baseball Practice 03/23/2018 5:30 pm 7:30 pm
Tiger Den (Skornicka) 03/23/2018 6:00 pm 8:00 pm
Full Tilt Baseball-Bret Mathias 03/23/2018 7:30 pm 9:30 pm
State Spring Skills CDEs (Equine, General Livestock, Milk Products, Nature Interp, Poultry, and Wildlife Mngmt) 03/24/2018 9:00 am 12:00 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Seneca East 03/24/2018 11:00 am 1:00 pm
Rawhide and Woolies 4H Club 03/25/2018 1:00 pm 2:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal 03/25/2018 7:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Gibsonburg 03/26/2018 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Junior High Baseball Practice 03/26/2018 7:30 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Track at Lakota w/St. Joseph CC & Old Fort 03/27/2018 4:30 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Upper Sandusky 03/27/2018 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Junior High Girls Softball Practice 03/27/2018 7:30 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Softball vs. Tiffin Columbian 03/28/2018 5:00 pm 6:30 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal 03/28/2018 8:00 pm 9:30 pm
Junior High Baseball Practice 03/28/2018 8:00 pm 9:30 pm
Spring Break - NO SCHOOL 03/29/2018 All Day  
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Hopewell-Loudon 03/29/2018 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Junior High Girls Softball Practice 03/29/2018 7:30 pm 9:00 pm
Spring Break - NO SCHOOL 03/30/2018 All Day  
Varsity Softball at Buckeye Central w/Arcadia 03/31/2018 12:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Track at St. Mary CC w/Old Fort 03/31/2018 12:00 pm 3:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal 04/01/2018 7:00 pm 9:00 pm
Spring Break - NO SCHOOL 04/02/2018 All Day  
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Lakota 04/02/2018 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Junior High Baseball Practice 04/02/2018 7:30 pm 9:00 pm
Classes Resume from Spring Break 04/03/2018 7:55 am 3:00 pm
Fightin' 4-H'ers 4-H Club Meeting - Linda Piper Advisor 04/03/2018 3:00 pm 4:15 pm
Varsity Track at Clyde w/Port Clinton 04/03/2018 4:30 pm 7:30 pm
Junior High Girls Softball Practice 04/03/2018 7:30 pm 9:00 pm
Activity Period 04/04/2018 9:30 am 11:00 am
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Old Fort 04/04/2018 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
PTO community meeting 04/04/2018 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal 04/04/2018 8:00 pm 9:30 pm
Junior High Baseball Practice 04/04/2018 8:00 pm 9:30 pm
Varsity Softball at Willard 04/05/2018 5:00 pm 6:30 pm
Junior High Girls Softball Practice 04/05/2018 7:30 pm 9:00 pm
My Special Hour-Preschool 04/06/2018 8:00 am 9:15 am
Ritz Theatre Trip 04/06/2018 12:30 pm 2:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. St. Mary CC 04/06/2018 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Honor Society Adopt-A-Highway trash pick up and NRHS recycling 04/07/2018 8:00 am 10:00 am
Varsity Baseball at McComb 04/07/2018 10:00 am 12:00 pm
Varsity Track at Lakota Invitational 04/07/2018 4:30 pm 7:30 pm
Rawhide and Woolies 4H Clulb 04/08/2018 1:00 pm 2:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal 04/08/2018 7:00 pm 9:00 pm
5-12 Staff Meeting 04/09/2018 3:10 pm 3:55 pm
Board of Education Meeting 04/09/2018 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Junior High Baseball Practice 04/09/2018 7:30 pm 9:00 pm
K-4 Staff Meeting 04/10/2018 3:00 pm 3:45 pm
Varsity Track at St. Joseph CC w/Lakota/Hopewell-Loudon 04/10/2018 4:30 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Fostoria 04/10/2018 5:00 pm 7:00 pm
Varsity Softball at Seneca East 04/10/2018 5:00 pm 6:30 pm
Junior High Girls Softball Practice 04/10/2018 7:30 pm 9:00 pm
Third Grade Service Learning Good Shepherd Home Visit 04/11/2018 1:15 pm 2:45 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Calvert 04/11/2018 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal 04/11/2018 8:00 pm 9:30 pm
Junior High Baseball Practice 04/11/2018 8:00 pm 9:30 pm
Varsity Softball vs. Elmwood 04/12/2018 5:00 pm 6:30 pm
Junior High Girls Softball Practice 04/12/2018 7:30 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Van Buren 04/13/2018 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Tiger Den (Skornicka) 04/13/2018 6:00 pm 8:00 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Elmwood 04/14/2018 1:00 pm 3:00 pm
NRHS Junior / Senior Prom 04/14/2018 6:00 pm 11:00 pm
New Riegel Athletic Boosters Reverse Raffle 04/14/2018 6:00 pm 11:30 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal 04/15/2018 7:00 pm 9:00 pm
Girl Scouts 04/16/2018 3:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. St. Joseph CC 04/16/2018 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Junior High Baseball Practice 04/16/2018 7:30 pm 9:00 pm
Fightin' 4-H'ers 4-H Club Meeting - Linda Piper Advisor 04/17/2018 3:00 pm 4:15 pm
Varsity Track at Port Clinton w/Margaretta 04/17/2018 4:15 pm 7:15 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Arlington 04/17/2018 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
ABC meetings 04/17/2018 7:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Lakota 04/18/2018 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal 04/18/2018 8:00 pm 9:30 pm
Junior High Baseball Practice 04/18/2018 8:00 pm 9:30 pm
Jacket Leadership Ronald McDonald House Day of Service 04/19/2018 8:00 am 3:00 pm
My Special Hour-Preschool 04/20/2018 8:00 am 9:15 am
Varsity Softball at Vermilion Tournament 04/20/2018 5:00 pm 6:30 pm
Varsity Track at Fostoria Athletic Boosters Invitational 04/21/2018 9:00 am 12:00 pm
Varsity Baseball at Port Clinton (Varsity/JV Doubleheader) 04/21/2018 11:00 am 4:00 pm
Varsity Softball at Vermilion Tournament 04/21/2018 11:00 am 3:00 pm
Rawhide and Woolies 4H Club 04/22/2018 12:00 pm 1:00 pm
Elementary K-4 Spring Musical 04/22/2018 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Old Fort 04/23/2018 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Track at Hopewell-Loudon 04/24/2018 4:30 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at St. Mary CC 04/25/2018 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal 04/25/2018 8:00 pm 9:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Liberty-Benton 04/26/2018 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
My Special Hour-Preschool 04/27/2018 10:30 am 11:45 am
Varsity Track at Dick Schultz Invitational 04/27/2018 4:30 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs Hardin Northern 04/27/2018 5:00 pm 6:30 pm
4-H Quality Assurance Seneca County 04/29/2018 2:30 pm 6:00 pm
5-12 Spring Choir Concert 04/29/2018 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
Right-to-Read Week "Plant yourself into a good book!" 04/30/2018 All Day  
Reading Is Magic: ATTACK OF THE BOOKWORMS assembly 04/30/2018 1:30 pm 2:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Calvert 04/30/2018 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Right-to-Read Week "Plant yourself into a good book!" 05/01/2018 All Day  
Fightin' 4-H'ers 4-H Club Meeting - Linda Piper Advisor 05/01/2018 3:00 pm 4:15 pm
Varsity Track at Bellevue w/Columbian 05/01/2018 4:30 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. North Baltimore 05/01/2018 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Right-to-Read Week "Plant yourself into a good book!" 05/02/2018 All Day  
Seneca County Soil and Water presentations in classrooms with Kayla Moore 05/02/2018 All Day  
Jacket Company Rehearsal 05/02/2018 8:00 pm 9:30 pm
Right-to-Read Week "Plant yourself into a good book!" 05/03/2018 All Day  
State FFA Convention 05/03/2018 - 05/04/2018 7:30 am 3:00 pm
Varsity Baseball at Clyde 05/03/2018 5:00 pm 7:00 pm
Right-to-Read Week "Plant yourself into a good book!" 05/04/2018 All Day  
Varsity Baseball at Margaretta 05/04/2018 5:00 pm 7:00 pm
FFA Banquet 05/06/2018 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
K-4 Staff Meeting 05/08/2018 3:00 pm 3:45 pm
Varsity Track at SBC Championship 05/08/2018 4:00 pm 7:00 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at St. Joseph CC 05/08/2018 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Third Grade Service Learning Gathering at New Riegel School 05/09/2018 1:30 pm 2:30 pm
PTO community meeting 05/09/2018 6:30 pm 7:30 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal 05/09/2018 8:00 pm 9:30 pm
Jacket Leadership Ronald McDonald House Day of Service 05/10/2018 8:00 am 3:00 pm
2018 Academic Honors Breakfast 05/11/2018 TBD TBD
Kindergarten Screening for 2018-2019 school year 05/11/2018 8:00 am 2:30 pm
Varsity Track at SBC Championship 05/11/2018 4:00 pm 7:00 pm
Tiger Den (Skornicka) 05/11/2018 6:00 pm 8:00 pm
Nothing to be scheduled on this day- Mother's Day 05/13/2018 All Day  
5-12 Staff Meeting 05/14/2018 3:10 pm 3:55 pm
Board of Education Meeting 05/14/2018 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Fightin' 4-H'ers 4-H Club Meeting - Linda Piper Advisor 05/15/2018 3:00 pm 4:15 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal 05/16/2018 8:00 pm 9:30 pm
Kindergarten Back to the Wild Field Trip 05/18/2018 8:10 am 2:45 pm
Honor Society banquet 05/20/2018 5:45 pm 7:30 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal 05/23/2018 8:00 pm 9:30 pm
Last Day of School 05/24/2018 7:55 am 3:00 pm
Olympic Day 05/24/2018 12:00 pm 3:00 pm
Teacher Work Day 05/25/2018 8:00 am 3:00 pm
Senior Awards 05/27/2018 11:00 am 12:00 pm
Graduation 05/27/2018 2:00 pm 3:00 pm
Fightin' 4-H'ers 4-H Club Meeting - Linda Piper Advisor 06/05/2018 3:00 pm 4:15 pm
OHSAA Preseason Parent Meeting (2018-19 School Year) 06/06/2018 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Rawhide and Woolies 4H Club 06/10/2018 1:00 pm 2:00 pm
Board of Education Meeting 06/11/2018 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Fightin' 4-H'ers 4-H Club Meeting - Linda Piper Advisor 06/19/2018 3:00 pm 4:15 pm
JH Gym Floor Refinished and Closed 07/02/2018 All Day  
JH Gym Floor Refinished and Closed 07/03/2018 All Day  
JH Gym Floor Refinished and Closed 07/04/2018 All Day  
JH Gym Floor Refinished and Closed 07/05/2018 All Day  
JH Gym Floor Refinished and Closed 07/06/2018 All Day  
JH Gym Floor Refinished and Closed 07/07/2018 All Day  
JH Gym Floor Refinished and Closed 07/08/2018 All Day  
JH Gym Floor Refinished and Closed 07/09/2018 All Day  
Board of Education Meeting 07/09/2018 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
JH Gym Floor Refinished and Closed 07/10/2018 All Day  
JH Gym Floor Refinished and Closed 07/11/2018 All Day  
JH Gym Floor Refinished and Closed 07/12/2018 All Day  
JH Gym Floor Refinished and Closed 07/13/2018 All Day  
Varsity Golf at Blue Jacket Invitational 08/03/2018 8:30 am 2:00 pm
Varsity Golf at Royal Invitational 08/06/2018 8:00 am 1:00 pm
Varsity Golf vs. Lakota 08/07/2018 10:00 am 1:00 pm
Varsity Golf at Wildcat Invitational 08/08/2018 9:00 am 2:00 pm
Varsity Golf at Old Fort 08/13/2018 10:00 am 1:00 pm
Board of Education Meeting 08/13/2018 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Varsity Golf at Hopewell-Loudon 08/14/2018 4:30 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Golf vs. St. Mary CC 08/15/2018 10:00 am 1:00 pm
Varsity Golf at Gibsonburg 08/16/2018 12:00 pm 3:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Margaretta w/Clyde 08/18/2018 12:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Golf vs. Calvert 08/20/2018 10:00 am 1:00 pm
Varsity Golf vs. Danbury/Hopewell-Loudon 08/22/2018 4:30 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Arcadia 08/23/2018 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Golf at St. Joseph CC 08/27/2018 4:30 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Carey 08/27/2018 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. St. Joseph CC 08/28/2018 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Golf at Lakota 08/29/2018 4:30 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Lakota 08/30/2018 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Golf vs. Old Fort 09/04/2018 10:00 am 1:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Old Fort 09/04/2018 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Golf at St. Mary CC 09/06/2018 4:30 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at St. Mary CC 09/06/2018 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Golf vs. Gibsonburg 09/10/2018 4:30 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Seneca East 09/10/2018 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Board of Education Meeting 09/10/2018 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Gibsonburg 09/11/2018 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Lifetouch picture day grades PK-11 09/12/2018 8:00 am 12:00 pm
Varsity Golf at Calvert 09/12/2018 4:30 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Calvert 09/13/2018 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Golf at Danbury 09/17/2018 4:30 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Upper Sandusky 09/17/2018 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Golf vs. St. Joseph CC 09/18/2018 4:30 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Danbury 09/18/2018 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Golf at Sandusky Bay Conference Tournament 09/20/2018 2:00 pm 7:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball at St. Joseph CC 09/20/2018 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Junior High Volleyball vs. St. Joseph CC/Hopewell-Loudon 09/22/2018 10:00 am 2:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Lakota 09/25/2018 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Old Fort 09/27/2018 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Gibsonburg 10/01/2018 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. St. Mary CC 10/02/2018 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Hopewell-Loudon 10/04/2018 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Board of Education Meeting 10/08/2018 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Calvert 10/09/2018 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Danbury 10/11/2018 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Sandusky Bay Conference Cross Country Meet 10/13/2018 TBD TBD
Lifetouch picture re-take day & T/TH Preschool 11/08/2018 8:00 am 9:00 am
Board of Education Meeting 11/12/2018 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Upper Sandusky 11/23/2018 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Mohawk 11/30/2018 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Lakota 12/01/2018 1:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Hopewell-Loudon 12/04/2018 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Lakota 12/07/2018 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Old Fort 12/08/2018 1:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Riverdale 12/08/2018 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Board of Education Meeting 12/10/2018 7:00 pm 8:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Carey 12/11/2018 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Old Fort 12/14/2018 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. St. Mary CC 12/15/2018 1:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at St. Mary CC 12/20/2018 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Gibsonburg 12/21/2018 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Gibsonburg 12/28/2018 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Calvert 12/29/2018 1:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. North Baltimore 12/29/2018 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Calvert 01/03/2019 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Danbury 01/04/2019 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Seneca East 01/05/2019 1:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Danbury 01/05/2019 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at St. Joseph CC 01/08/2019 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. St. Joseph CC 01/11/2019 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Lakota 01/12/2019 1:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Lakota 01/15/2019 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Old Fort 01/18/2019 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Old Fort 01/19/2019 1:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at St. Mary CC 01/22/2019 1:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. St. Mary CC 01/25/2019 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Gibsonburg 01/26/2019 1:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Arcadia 01/26/2019 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Elmwood 01/29/2019 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Gibsonburg 01/31/2019 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Calvert 02/01/2019 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Arcadia 02/02/2019 1:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Columbian 02/02/2019 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Columbian 02/05/2019 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Calvert 02/08/2019 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Danbury 02/09/2019 1:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Carey 02/12/2019 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. St. Joseph CC 02/14/2019 1:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Danbury 02/15/2019 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. North Baltimore 02/16/2019 1:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Hopewell-Loudon 02/16/2019 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at St. Joseph CC 02/22/2019 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
NR Young Farmer sALE 03/01/2019 - 03/03/2019 All Day  
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Lakota 03/29/2019 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Old Fort 04/01/2019 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. St. Mary CC 04/03/2019 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Gibsonburg 04/08/2019 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Calvert 04/10/2019 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Danbury 04/12/2019 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at St. Joseph CC 04/15/2019 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Lakota 04/17/2019 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Old Fort 04/22/2019 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at St. Mary CC 04/24/2019 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Gibsonburg 04/26/2019 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Calvert 04/29/2019 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Danbury 05/01/2019 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. St. Joseph CC 05/06/2019 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Margaretta/Clyde 08/17/2019 10:00 am 3:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Arcadia 08/19/2019 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Old Fort 08/20/2019 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. St. Joseph CC 08/22/2019 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Carey 08/26/2019 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at St. Mary CC 08/27/2019 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Elementary Cross Country 08/29/2019 3:10 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Danbury 09/03/2019 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Gibsonburg 09/05/2019 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Hopewell-Loudon 09/09/2019 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Lakota 09/10/2019 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Calvert 09/12/2019 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Old Fort 09/17/2019 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at St. Joseph CC 09/19/2019 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. St. Mary CC 09/23/2019 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Danbury 09/26/2019 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Seneca East 09/30/2019 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Gibsonburg 10/01/2019 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Hopewell-Loudon 10/03/2019 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Mohawk 10/07/2019 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Lakota 10/08/2019 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Calvert 10/10/2019 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Mohawk 11/22/2019 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Old Fort 11/26/2019 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Mohawk 11/29/2019 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. St. Joseph CC 12/03/2019 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Old Fort 12/06/2019 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at SMCC 12/07/2019 1:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Riverdale 12/07/2019 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. St. Joseph CC 12/13/2019 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Danbury 12/14/2019 1:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at St. Mary CC 12/19/2019 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Gibsonburg 12/20/2019 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Carey 12/21/2019 12:00 pm 3:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Danbury 12/27/2019 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Hopewell-Loudon 12/28/2019 1:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at North Baltimore 12/28/2019 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Gibsonburg 01/02/2020 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Lakota 01/03/2020 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Hopewell-Loudon 01/04/2020 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Calvert 01/07/2020 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Lakota 01/10/2020 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Old Fort 01/11/2020 1:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Calvert 01/14/2020 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Old Fort 01/17/2020 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at St. Joseph CC 01/18/2020 1:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Buckeye Central 01/18/2020 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at St. Joseph CC 01/21/2020 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. St. Mary CC 01/23/2020 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. St. Mary CC 01/24/2020 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Danbury 01/28/2020 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Carey 01/30/2020 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Gibonsburg 01/31/2020 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Arcadia 02/01/2020 1:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Danbury 02/01/2020 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Hopewell-Loudon 02/04/2020 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Gibsonburg 02/07/2020 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Lakota 02/08/2020 1:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Hopewell-Loudon 02/11/2020 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Calvert 02/13/2020 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Lakota 02/14/2020 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at North Baltimore 02/15/2020 12:00 pm 3:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Calvert 02/21/2020 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
NR Young Farmer sALE 03/06/2020 - 03/08/2020 All Day  
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Old Fort 04/01/2020 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. St. Joseph CC 04/03/2020 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at St. Mary CC 04/06/2020 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Danbury 04/13/2020 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Gibsonburg 04/15/2020 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Hopewell-Loudon 04/17/2020 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Lakota 04/20/2020 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Calvert 04/22/2020 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Old Fort 04/24/2020 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at St. Joseph CC 04/27/2020 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. St. Mary CC 04/29/2020 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Danbury 05/04/2020 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Gibsonburg 05/06/2020 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Hopewell-Loudon 05/08/2020 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Lakota 05/11/2020 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Calvert 05/13/2020 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Clyde w/Margaretta 08/15/2020 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Old Fort 08/18/2020 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at St. Joseph CC 08/20/2020 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Carey 08/24/2020 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. St. Mary CC 08/25/2020 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Danbury 09/01/2020 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Gibsonburg 09/03/2020 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Hopewell-Loudon 09/08/2020 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Lakota 09/10/2020 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Calvert 09/15/2020 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Old Fort 09/17/2020 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Arcadia 09/21/2020 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. St. Joseph CC 09/22/2020 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at St. Mary CC 09/24/2020 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Danbury 10/01/2020 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Seneca East 10/05/2020 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Gibsonburg 10/06/2020 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Hopewell-Loudon 10/08/2020 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Mohawk 10/12/2020 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Lakota 10/13/2020 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Calvert 10/15/2020 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Mohawk 11/20/2020 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Old Fort 11/24/2020 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Mohawk 11/27/2020 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at St. Joseph CC 12/01/2020 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Old Fort 12/04/2020 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. St. Mary CC 12/05/2020 1:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Riverdale 12/05/2020 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at St. Joseph CC 12/11/2020 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Danbury 12/12/2020 1:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Gibsonburg 12/15/2020 1:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. St. Mary CC 12/17/2020 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Hopewell-Loudon 12/18/2020 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Carey 12/19/2020 1:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Danbury 12/22/2020 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Gibsonburg 12/29/2020 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Lakota 01/05/2021 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Hopewell-Loudon 01/07/2021 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Calvert 01/08/2021 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Lakota 01/09/2021 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Calvert 01/12/2021 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Old Fort 01/14/2021 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Old Fort 01/15/2021 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. St. Joseph CC 01/16/2021 1:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. St. Joseph CC 01/19/2021 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at St. Mary CC 01/21/2021 5:30 pm 8:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at St. Mary CC 01/22/2021 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Danbury 01/26/2021 1:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Carey 01/28/2021 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Gibsonburg 01/29/2021 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Arcadia 01/30/2021 1:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Danbury 01/30/2021 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Hopewell-Loudon 02/02/2021 1:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Gibsonburg 02/05/2021 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Lakota 02/06/2021 1:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Hopewell-Loudon 02/09/2021 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Calvert 02/11/2021 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Lakota 02/12/2021 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. North Baltimore 02/13/2021 1:00 pm 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Calvert 02/19/2021 6:00 pm 9:00 pm
NR Young Farmer sALE 03/05/2021 - 03/07/2021 All Day  
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Old Fort 03/31/2021 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at St. Joseph CC 04/05/2021 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. St. Mary CC 04/07/2021 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Danbury 04/12/2021 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Gibsonburg 04/14/2021 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Hopewell-Loudon 04/16/2021 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Lakota 04/19/2021 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Calvert 04/21/2021 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Old Fort 04/23/2021 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. St. Joseph CC 04/26/2021 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at St. Mary CC 04/28/2021 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Danbury 05/03/2021 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Gibsonburg 05/05/2021 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Hopewell-Loudon 05/07/2021 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Lakota 05/10/2021 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Calvert 05/12/2021 5:00 pm 7:30 pm
NR Young Farmer sALE 03/04/2022 - 03/06/2022 All Day  
NR Young Farmer sALE 03/03/2023 - 03/05/2023 All Day  
NR Young Farmer sALE 03/01/2024 - 03/03/2024 All Day  
NR Young Farmer sALE 03/06/2026 - 03/08/2026 All Day  
NR Young Farmer sALE 03/05/2027 - 03/07/2027 All Day  
NR Young Farmer sALE 03/03/2028 - 03/05/2028 All Day  
NR Young Farmer sALE 03/02/2029 - 03/04/2029 All Day  
NR Young Farmer sALE 03/01/2030 - 03/03/2030 All Day