Event Name Date & Time
Mon  10/22/2018  (All Day)
Mon  10/22/2018  8:00 am - 8:30 am
Mon  10/22/2018  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Mon  10/22/2018  5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Mon  10/22/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Mon  10/22/2018  6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
Mon  10/22/2018  7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Tue  10/23/2018  (All Day)
Tue  10/23/2018  6:30 am - 7:30 am
Tue  10/23/2018  2:30 pm  to
Sat  10/27/2018  4:30 pm
Club Show Rehearsal (Sign-up Only) Tue  10/23/2018  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball Practice Tue  10/23/2018  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
JH Boys Basketball Open Gym Tue  10/23/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Elementary Boys Basketball Practice Tue  10/23/2018  5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym Tue  10/23/2018  6:15 pm - 8:00 pm
Audit/Financial Committee Meeting Tue  10/23/2018  7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
FFA Fruit Sales Wed  10/24/2018  (All Day)
Elite Sport and Culture Day Speaker (Grades K-4) Wed  10/24/2018  9:00 am - 10:00 am
Elite Sport and Culture Day Speaker (Grades 9-12) Wed  10/24/2018  10:15 am - 11:15 am
Elite Sport and Culture Day Speaker (Grades 5-8) Wed  10/24/2018  1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
High School Boys Basketball Conditioning Wed  10/24/2018  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball Practice Wed  10/24/2018  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Wed  10/24/2018  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
FFA Fruit Sales Thu  10/25/2018  (All Day)
Boys Basketball Open Gym/Shooting Thu  10/25/2018  6:30 am - 7:30 am
Jostens Graduation and Class Ring Order Day Thu  10/25/2018  11:30 am - 12:36 pm
Club Show Rehearsal (Sign-up Only) Thu  10/25/2018  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
JH Boys Basketball Open Gym Thu  10/25/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Division IV District Final Thu  10/25/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
CYO Volleyball Practice Thu  10/25/2018  6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
FFA Fruit Sales Fri  10/26/2018  (All Day)
Kindergarten Vision and Hearing Fri  10/26/2018  8:00 am - 9:30 am
Halloween Parade Fri  10/26/2018  2:15 pm - 2:45 pm
Club Show Rehearsal - Grades 5 & 6 Fri  10/26/2018  3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball Practice Fri  10/26/2018  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
CYO Volleyball Practice Fri  10/26/2018  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
FFA Fruit Sales Sat  10/27/2018  (All Day)
Elementary Boys Basketball Games Sat  10/27/2018  8:45 am - 10:45 am
Varsity Boys Cross Country at Tiffin Regional Sat  10/27/2018  11:00 am - 11:45 am
FFA Fruit Sales Sun  10/28/2018  (All Day)
Marching Band @ New Riegel Halloween Parade Sun  10/28/2018  1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
NR Halloween Parade & Community Trick or Treat Sun  10/28/2018  1:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Marching Band @ Fostoria Halloween Parade Sun  10/28/2018  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Sun  10/28/2018  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
FFA Fruit Sales Mon  10/29/2018  (All Day)
Jacket Leadership Summit Vision ropes course trip Mon  10/29/2018  6:00 am - 5:00 pm
SAIL Morning Meeting K-4 Mon  10/29/2018  8:00 am - 8:30 am
Fall Scholastic Book Fair Mon  10/29/2018  8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Mon  10/29/2018  3:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym Mon  10/29/2018  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Mon  10/29/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Club Show Rehearsal Mon  10/29/2018  6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
FFA Fruit Sales Tue  10/30/2018  (All Day)
Boys Basketball Open Gym/Shooting Tue  10/30/2018  6:30 am - 7:30 am
Fall Scholastic Book Fair Tue  10/30/2018  8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Tue  10/30/2018  3:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Class of 2022-Chipotle Fundraiser Tue  10/30/2018  4:00 pm - 8:00 pm
JH Boys Basketball Open Gym Tue  10/30/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Elementary Boys Basketball Games Tue  10/30/2018  5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Tue  10/30/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Club Show Rehearsal Tue  10/30/2018  6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
FFA Fruit Sales Wed  10/31/2018  (All Day)
Fall Scholastic Book Fair Wed  10/31/2018  8:30 am - 12:30 pm
U.S. Army - Lunchtime Visit Wed  10/31/2018  11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Magazine/Cookie Dough Sales Prize Day Fun Day Wed  10/31/2018  12:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Boys Basketball Conditioning Wed  10/31/2018  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Girl Scouts Wed  10/31/2018  3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Wed  10/31/2018  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Wed  10/31/2018  3:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Wed  10/31/2018  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
FFA Fruit Sales Thu  11/01/2018  (All Day)
Fall Scholastic Book Fair Thu  11/01/2018  12:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Thu  11/01/2018  3:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Fall Scholastic Book Fair Thu  11/01/2018  4:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Teacher Conferences PK-12 Thu  11/01/2018  4:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Thu  11/01/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Club Show Rehearsal Thu  11/01/2018  6:30 pm - 9:30 pm
FFA Fruit Sales Fri  11/02/2018  (All Day)
No School for Students Fri  11/02/2018  7:55 am - 3:00 pm
Fall Scholastic Book Fair Fri  11/02/2018  8:00 am - 11:30 am
Teacher Conferences PK-12 Fri  11/02/2018  8:00 am - 11:30 am
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Fri  11/02/2018  10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Fri  11/02/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Club Show Performance Fri  11/02/2018  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
FFA Fruit Sales Sat  11/03/2018  (All Day)
Honor Society Trash pick-up and recycling Sat  11/03/2018  8:00 am - 10:30 am
Cancelled Elementary Boys Basketball Games Sat  11/03/2018  9:30 am - 11:30 am
FFA Fruit Sales Sun  11/04/2018  (All Day)
Harlan's BBQ fundraiser Sun  11/04/2018  (9:00 am) 10:00 am - 1:00 pm (1:05 pm)
Club Show Performance Sun  11/04/2018  2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Elem Girls BBall Practice Sun  11/04/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
4,5,6 Boys Basketball Practice Sun  11/04/2018  6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Sun  11/04/2018  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
FFA Fruit Sales Mon  11/05/2018  (All Day)
SAIL Morning Meeting K-4 Mon  11/05/2018  8:00 am - 8:30 am
BGSU Business Program Day Mon  11/05/2018  8:30 am - 2:30 pm
Student of the Quarter Lunch Mon  11/05/2018  11:00 am - 12:30 pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Mon  11/05/2018  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Elementary Boys Basketball Games Mon  11/05/2018  3:15 pm - 5:15 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Mon  11/05/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Scrimmage at Norwalk Mon  11/05/2018  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Mon  11/05/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
FFA Fruit Sales Tue  11/06/2018  (All Day)
Aid's Meeting with Mrs. Barrows Tue  11/06/2018  1:30 pm - 1:45 pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Tue  11/06/2018  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
FFA Sub District Job Interview CDE Tue  11/06/2018  (2:30 pm) 3:00 pm - 8:30 pm (9:00 pm)
Staff Meeting - Elementary Tue  11/06/2018  3:10 pm - 3:55 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Tue  11/06/2018  3:15 pm - 5:00 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Tue  11/06/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Tue  11/06/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
4,5,6 Boys Basketball Practice Tue  11/06/2018  7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
FFA Fruit Sales Wed  11/07/2018  (All Day)
Senior Composite Pictures Wed  11/07/2018  12:45 pm - 2:00 pm
Winter Sports Pictures Wed  11/07/2018  2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Girl Scouts Wed  11/07/2018  3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Wed  11/07/2018  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Wed  11/07/2018  3:15 pm - 4:40 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball Practice Wed  11/07/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Alumni Basketball Wed  11/07/2018  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Wed  11/07/2018  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
FFA Fruit Sales Thu  11/08/2018  (All Day)
Lifetouch picture re-take day & T/TH Preschool Thu  11/08/2018  8:00 am - 9:00 am
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Thu  11/08/2018  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
FFA District Food Science CDE Thu  11/08/2018  3:00 pm - 8:00 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Thu  11/08/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Scrimmage vs. Van Buren Thu  11/08/2018  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
8th Grade Sentinel Career Day- Time TBD Fri  11/09/2018  (All Day)
FFA Fruit Sales Fri  11/09/2018  (All Day)
11th Grade Vision and Hearing Fri  11/09/2018  8:00 am - 9:00 am
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Fri  11/09/2018  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Fri  11/09/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Fri  11/09/2018  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Fri  11/09/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Elem Girls BBall Practice Fri  11/09/2018  7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
FFA Fruit Sales Sat  11/10/2018  (All Day)
Kettering National A Cappella Festival Sat  11/10/2018  (All Day)
Varsity Boys Basketball Scrimmage at Miller City Sat  11/10/2018  9:00 am - 11:00 am
FFA Fruit Sales Sun  11/11/2018  (All Day)
Elem Girls BBall Practice Sun  11/11/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
4,5,6 Boys Basketball Practice Sun  11/11/2018  6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Sun  11/11/2018  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
FFA Fruit Sales Mon  11/12/2018  (All Day)
SAIL Morning Meeting K-4 Mon  11/12/2018  8:00 am - 8:30 am
Veterans Day Assembly Mon  11/12/2018  9:30 am - 10:30 am
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Mon  11/12/2018  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
5-12 Staff Meeting Mon  11/12/2018  3:10 pm - 3:55 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Mon  11/12/2018  3:15 pm - 5:00 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Mon  11/12/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Mon  11/12/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Board of Education Meeting Mon  11/12/2018  7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
FFA Fruit Sales Tue  11/13/2018  (All Day)
Quiz Bowl -- Upper Sandusky Tue  11/13/2018  8:00 am - 1:00 pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Tue  11/13/2018  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
FFA District Job Interview CDE Tue  11/13/2018  3:00 pm - 8:00 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Tue  11/13/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Tue  11/13/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Scrimmage at Riverdale Tue  11/13/2018  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Fall Literacy Night: K-4 Tue  11/13/2018  6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
4,5,6 Boys Basketball Practice Tue  11/13/2018  7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
FFA Fruit Sales Wed  11/14/2018  (All Day)
EARTH Jam Wed  11/14/2018  9:30 am - 11:30 am
Good Shepherd Service Learning Wed  11/14/2018  1:15 pm - 2:45 pm
Cookie Dough Pick-up Wed  11/14/2018  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Wed  11/14/2018  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Wed  11/14/2018  3:15 pm - 4:40 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball Practice Wed  11/14/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Alumni Basketball Wed  11/14/2018  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Wed  11/14/2018  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
FFA Fruit Sales Thu  11/15/2018  (All Day)
Activity Period: Periods 3 & 4 Thu  11/15/2018  9:29 am - 11:00 am
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Thu  11/15/2018  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
ART CLUB Thu  11/15/2018  3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Thu  11/15/2018  3:15 pm - 5:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Scrimmage vs. Cory-Rawson Thu  11/15/2018  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
FFA Fruit Sales Fri  11/16/2018  (All Day)
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Fri  11/16/2018  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Elementary Boys Basketball Games Fri  11/16/2018  3:15 pm - 5:15 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Fri  11/16/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball Scrimmage at Colonel Crawford Fri  11/16/2018  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Fri  11/16/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Elem Girls BBall Practice Fri  11/16/2018  7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Scrimmage vs. Pandora-Gilboa & Bellevue Sat  11/17/2018  9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Music Dept. Mattress Sale Fundraiser Sat  11/17/2018  (8:00 am) 10:00 am - 5:00 pm (6:00 pm)
Elem Girls BBall Practice Sun  11/18/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
4,5,6 Boys Basketball Practice Sun  11/18/2018  6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Sun  11/18/2018  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
SAIL Morning Meeting K-4 Mon  11/19/2018  8:00 am - 8:30 am
Sentinel Sophomore Presentations Mon  11/19/2018  8:00 am - 8:30 am
3rd Grade Thanksgiving Play Mon  11/19/2018  9:00 am - 10:00 am
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Mon  11/19/2018  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Mon  11/19/2018  3:15 pm - 5:00 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Mon  11/19/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Mon  11/19/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
3rd Grade Thanksgiving Play Tue  11/20/2018  9:00 am - 10:00 am
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Tue  11/20/2018  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Tue  11/20/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Tue  11/20/2018  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Tue  11/20/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
4,5,6 Boys Basketball Practice Tue  11/20/2018  7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Thanksgiving Break - NO SCHOOL Wed  11/21/2018  (All Day)
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Wed  11/21/2018  10:00 am - 11:30 am
Alumni Basketball Wed  11/21/2018  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Wed  11/21/2018  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Thanksgiving Break - NO SCHOOL Thu  11/22/2018  (All Day)
Thanksgiving Break - NO SCHOOL Fri  11/23/2018  (All Day)
Varsity Boys Basketball Scrimmage at Bucyrus Fri  11/23/2018  12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Upper Sandusky Fri  11/23/2018  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Elem Girls BBall Practice Sun  11/25/2018  4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
4,5,6 Boys Basketball Practice Sun  11/25/2018  6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Sun  11/25/2018  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
SAIL Morning Meeting K-4 Mon  11/26/2018  8:00 am - 8:30 am
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Mon  11/26/2018  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Mon  11/26/2018  3:15 pm - 5:00 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Mon  11/26/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Mon  11/26/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Tue  11/27/2018  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Tue  11/27/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Tue  11/27/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Seneca East Tue  11/27/2018  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
4,5,6 Boys Basketball Practice Tue  11/27/2018  7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Girl Scouts Wed  11/28/2018  3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Wed  11/28/2018  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Wed  11/28/2018  3:15 pm - 4:40 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball Practice Wed  11/28/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Alumni Basketball Wed  11/28/2018  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Wed  11/28/2018  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Thu  11/29/2018  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Thu  11/29/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Thu  11/29/2018  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Thu  11/29/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Jr. High Band and Choir Field Trip to OSU Music Celebration Concert Fri  11/30/2018  10:00 am - 12:00 pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Fri  11/30/2018  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Fri  11/30/2018  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Fri  11/30/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Fri  11/30/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Mohawk Fri  11/30/2018  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Elem Girls BBall Practice Fri  11/30/2018  7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Honor Society Trash pick-up and recycling Sat  12/01/2018  8:00 am - 10:30 am
Junior High Boys Basketball at Arcadia Sat  12/01/2018  9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball vs. Arcadia Sat  12/01/2018  9:00 am - 11:30 am
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Lakota Sat  12/01/2018  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
FFA State Job Interview CDE Sat  12/01/2018  3:00 pm - 8:00 pm
4th & 6th Girls Basketball game Sun  12/02/2018  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
PTO Christmas Bazaar Sun  12/02/2018  (1:00 pm) 1:30 pm - 4:30 pm (5:00 pm)
Elementary (K-4) Winter Recital Sun  12/02/2018  (2:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm (9:00 pm)
Jacket Company Rehearsal Sun  12/02/2018  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
SAIL Morning Meeting K-4 Mon  12/03/2018  8:00 am - 8:30 am
PTO Christmas Bazaar Mon  12/03/2018  (1:00 pm) 1:30 pm - 4:30 pm (5:00 pm)
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Mon  12/03/2018  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Freshmen Boys Basketball at Gibsonburg Mon  12/03/2018  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball vs. St. Joseph CC Mon  12/03/2018  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball at St. Joseph CC Mon  12/03/2018  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Aid's Meeting with Mrs. Barrows Tue  12/04/2018  1:30 pm - 1:45 pm
PTO Christmas Bazaar Tue  12/04/2018  (1:00 pm) 1:30 pm - 4:30 pm (5:00 pm)
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Tue  12/04/2018  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Tue  12/04/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Tue  12/04/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Hopewell-Loudon Tue  12/04/2018  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
4,5,6 Boys Basketball Practice Tue  12/04/2018  7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
5th Grade- Toledo Walleye Wed  12/05/2018  8:00 am - 2:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Wed  12/05/2018  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Wed  12/05/2018  3:15 pm - 4:40 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball Practice Wed  12/05/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Alumni Basketball Wed  12/05/2018  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Wed  12/05/2018  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball vs. Lakota Thu  12/06/2018  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball at Lakota Thu  12/06/2018  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Freshmen Boys Basketball vs. Mohawk Thu  12/06/2018  5:15 pm - 6:45 pm
Wolf Den (Skornicka) Thu  12/06/2018  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Thu  12/06/2018  6:45 pm - 8:15 pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Fri  12/07/2018  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Fri  12/07/2018  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Fri  12/07/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Fri  12/07/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Lakota Fri  12/07/2018  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
4,5,6 Boys Basketball Game Sat  12/08/2018  8:00 am - 1:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Old Fort Sat  12/08/2018  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Riverdale Sat  12/08/2018  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
4th & 6th Girls Basketball Games Sun  12/09/2018  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Winter Vocal Concert (5-12) Sun  12/09/2018  (2:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm (9:00 pm)
Jacket Company Rehearsal Sun  12/09/2018  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Winter Band Concert Sun  12/09/2018  8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
SAIL Morning Meeting K-4 Mon  12/10/2018  8:00 am - 8:30 am
5-12 Staff Meeting Mon  12/10/2018  3:10 pm - 3:55 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Mon  12/10/2018  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball vs. Old Fort Mon  12/10/2018  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball at Old Fort Mon  12/10/2018  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Freshmen Boys Basketball vs. Hopewell-Loudon Mon  12/10/2018  5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Board of Education Meeting Mon  12/10/2018  7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Jostens Class Ring Delivery Tue  12/11/2018  8:00 am - 8:30 am
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Tue  12/11/2018  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Staff Meeting - Elementary Tue  12/11/2018  3:10 pm - 3:55 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Tue  12/11/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Tue  12/11/2018  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Tue  12/11/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
4,5,6 Boys Basketball Practice Tue  12/11/2018  7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Good Shepherd Service Learning Wed  12/12/2018  1:15 pm - 2:45 pm
Girl Scouts Wed  12/12/2018  3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Wed  12/12/2018  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball Practice Wed  12/12/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Alumni Basketball Wed  12/12/2018  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Wed  12/12/2018  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Activity Period: Periods 7 & 8 Thu  12/13/2018  1:29 pm - 3:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Thu  12/13/2018  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball at St. Mary CC Thu  12/13/2018  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball vs. St. Mary CC Thu  12/13/2018  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Yearbook Picture Day #1 Fri  12/14/2018  8:00 am - 2:00 pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Fri  12/14/2018  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Fri  12/14/2018  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Fri  12/14/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Fri  12/14/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Old Fort Fri  12/14/2018  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. St. Mary CC Sat  12/15/2018  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Sun  12/16/2018  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
SAIL Morning Meeting K-4 Mon  12/17/2018  8:00 am - 8:30 am
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Mon  12/17/2018  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Mon  12/17/2018  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Mon  12/17/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Freshmen Boys Basketball at Calvert Mon  12/17/2018  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Mon  12/17/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
FFA Meeting/Bowling/Chapter Degree Ceremonies Mon  12/17/2018  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Tue  12/18/2018  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball vs. Danbury Tue  12/18/2018  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball at Danbury Tue  12/18/2018  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
4,5,6 Boys Basketball Practice Tue  12/18/2018  7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Wed  12/19/2018  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball Practice Wed  12/19/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Alumni Basketball Wed  12/19/2018  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Wed  12/19/2018  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Thu  12/20/2018  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Thu  12/20/2018  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Thu  12/20/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at St. Mary CC Thu  12/20/2018  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Thu  12/20/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
End of Quarter 2 Fri  12/21/2018  (All Day)
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Fri  12/21/2018  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Fri  12/21/2018  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Fri  12/21/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Gibsonburg Fri  12/21/2018  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Sun  12/23/2018  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Holiday Break - NO SCHOOL Mon  12/24/2018  7:55 am - 3:00 pm
Holiday Break - NO SCHOOL Tue  12/25/2018  7:55 am - 3:00 pm
Holiday Break - NO SCHOOL Wed  12/26/2018  7:55 am - 3:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Wed  12/26/2018  11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Alumni Basketball Wed  12/26/2018  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Wed  12/26/2018  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Holiday Break - NO SCHOOL Thu  12/27/2018  7:55 am - 3:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Thu  12/27/2018  11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Thu  12/27/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
4,5,6 Boys Basketball Practice Thu  12/27/2018  7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Holiday Break - NO SCHOOL Fri  12/28/2018  7:55 am - 3:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Fri  12/28/2018  10:00 am - 11:30 am
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Fri  12/28/2018  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Gibsonburg Fri  12/28/2018  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Calvert Sat  12/29/2018  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. North Baltimore Sat  12/29/2018  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Sun  12/30/2018  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Holiday Break - NO SCHOOL Mon  12/31/2018  7:55 am - 3:00 pm
Holiday Break - NO SCHOOL Tue  01/01/2019  7:55 am - 3:00 pm
Cancelled Aid's Meeting with Mrs. Barrows Tue  01/01/2019  1:30 pm - 1:45 pm
Holiday Break - NO SCHOOL Wed  01/02/2019  7:55 am - 3:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Wed  01/02/2019  11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Wed  01/02/2019  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball Practice Wed  01/02/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Alumni Basketball Wed  01/02/2019  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Wed  01/02/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Classes Resume from Holiday Break Thu  01/03/2019  7:55 am - 3:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Thu  01/03/2019  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball at Calvert Thu  01/03/2019  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball vs. Calvert Thu  01/03/2019  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Calvert Thu  01/03/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Fri  01/04/2019  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Fri  01/04/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Fri  01/04/2019  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Danbury Fri  01/04/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
4,5,6 Boys Basketball Game Sat  01/05/2019  8:00 am - 1:00 pm
Honor Society Trash pick-up and recycling Sat  01/05/2019  8:00 am - 10:30 am
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Danbury Sat  01/05/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
4th & 6th Girls Basketball Games Sun  01/06/2019  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Sun  01/06/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Mon  01/07/2019  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Mon  01/07/2019  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Mon  01/07/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Freshmen Boys Basketball vs. Riverdale Mon  01/07/2019  5:15 pm - 6:45 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Mon  01/07/2019  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
4,5,6 Boys Basketball Practice Mon  01/07/2019  7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Junior Class- ACT Session Tue  01/08/2019  8:00 am - 9:30 am
Cub Scouts - Bear Adventure: Baloo the Builder requirements Tue  01/08/2019  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Staff Meeting - Elementary Tue  01/08/2019  3:10 pm - 3:55 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball at Gibsonburg Tue  01/08/2019  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball vs. Gibsonburg Tue  01/08/2019  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at St. Joseph CC Tue  01/08/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Good Shepherd Service Learning Wed  01/09/2019  1:15 pm - 2:45 pm
Girl Scouts Wed  01/09/2019  3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Wed  01/09/2019  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Wed  01/09/2019  3:15 pm - 4:40 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball Practice Wed  01/09/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Alumni Basketball Wed  01/09/2019  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Wed  01/09/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Activity Period: Periods 2 & 3 Thu  01/10/2019  8:42 am - 10:13 am
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Thu  01/10/2019  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball at St. Joseph CC Thu  01/10/2019  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball vs. St. Joseph CC Thu  01/10/2019  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Fri  01/11/2019  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Fri  01/11/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Fri  01/11/2019  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. St. Joseph CC Fri  01/11/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball vs. Hopewell-Loudon Sat  01/12/2019  10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball at Hopewell-Loudon Sat  01/12/2019  10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Lakota Sat  01/12/2019  11:00 am - 2:00 pm
Homecoming Dance Sat  01/12/2019  6:30 pm - 11:00 pm
4th & 6th Girls Basketball Games Sun  01/13/2019  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Sun  01/13/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Mon  01/14/2019  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
5-12 Staff Meeting Mon  01/14/2019  3:10 pm - 3:55 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Mon  01/14/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Freshmen Boys Basketball vs. Gibsonburg Mon  01/14/2019  5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Mon  01/14/2019  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Mon  01/14/2019  6:45 pm - 8:15 pm
4,5,6 Boys Basketball Practice Mon  01/14/2019  7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Junior Class ACT session Tue  01/15/2019  8:00 am - 8:40 am
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Tue  01/15/2019  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball at Lakota Tue  01/15/2019  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball vs. Lakota Tue  01/15/2019  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Lakota Tue  01/15/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Wed  01/16/2019  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball Practice Wed  01/16/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Alumni Basketball Wed  01/16/2019  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Wed  01/16/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Thu  01/17/2019  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball at Old Fort Thu  01/17/2019  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball vs. Old Fort Thu  01/17/2019  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Freshmen Boys Basketball at Mohawk Thu  01/17/2019  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Wolf Den (Skornicka) Thu  01/17/2019  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Fri  01/18/2019  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Fri  01/18/2019  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Fri  01/18/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Fri  01/18/2019  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Old Fort Fri  01/18/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
4,5,6 Boys Basketball Game Sat  01/19/2019  8:00 am - 1:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Old Fort Sat  01/19/2019  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Sun  01/20/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
MLK Day - NO SCHOOL Mon  01/21/2019  7:55 am - 3:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Mon  01/21/2019  10:00 am - 11:30 am
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Mon  01/21/2019  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Mon  01/21/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
College Credit Plus (CCP) Parent Night Mon  01/21/2019  6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Mon  01/21/2019  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
4,5,6 Boys Basketball Practice Mon  01/21/2019  7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Junior Class ACT Session Tue  01/22/2019  9:30 am - 11:00 am
Junior High Boys Basketball vs. St. Mary CC Tue  01/22/2019  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball at St. Mary CC Tue  01/22/2019  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at St. Mary CC Tue  01/22/2019  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Girl Scouts Wed  01/23/2019  3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Wed  01/23/2019  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Wed  01/23/2019  3:15 pm - 4:40 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball Practice Wed  01/23/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Alumni Basketball Wed  01/23/2019  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Wed  01/23/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Thu  01/24/2019  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball at Danbury Thu  01/24/2019  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball vs. Danbury Thu  01/24/2019  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Fri  01/25/2019  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Fri  01/25/2019  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Fri  01/25/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Fri  01/25/2019  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. St. Mary CC Fri  01/25/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Gibsonburg Sat  01/26/2019  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Arcadia Sat  01/26/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Sun  01/27/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Mon  01/28/2019  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball vs. Calvert Mon  01/28/2019  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball at Calvert Mon  01/28/2019  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Freshmen Boys Basketball at Hopewell-Loudon Mon  01/28/2019  5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Junior Class ACT Session Tue  01/29/2019  9:30 am - 10:15 am
Ritz Theater - The Bullying Plays Tue  01/29/2019  9:30 am - 11:30 am
U.S. Army - Lunchtime Visit Tue  01/29/2019  11:30 am - 12:30 pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Tue  01/29/2019  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Tue  01/29/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Tue  01/29/2019  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Elmwood Tue  01/29/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
4,5,6 Boys Basketball Practice Tue  01/29/2019  7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Wed  01/30/2019  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball Practice Wed  01/30/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Wed  01/30/2019  4:40 pm - 6:00 pm
Alumni Basketball Wed  01/30/2019  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Wed  01/30/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Thu  01/31/2019  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball vs. Gibsonburg Thu  01/31/2019  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball at Gibsonburg Thu  01/31/2019  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Gibsonburg Thu  01/31/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
FFA Sub District Ag Power CDE Fri  02/01/2019  7:30 am - 3:30 pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Fri  02/01/2019  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Fri  02/01/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Fri  02/01/2019  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Calvert Fri  02/01/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball at SBC Round 1 Sat  02/02/2019  TBD
Junior High Girls Basketball at SBC Round 1 Sat  02/02/2019  TBD
4,5,6 Boys Basketball Game Sat  02/02/2019  8:00 am - 1:00 pm
Honor Society Trash pick-up and recycling Sat  02/02/2019  8:00 am - 10:30 am
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Arcadia Sat  02/02/2019  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Columbian Sat  02/02/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Sun  02/03/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Mon  02/04/2019  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Mon  02/04/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Freshmen Boys Basketball vs. Calvert Mon  02/04/2019  5:15 pm - 6:45 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Mon  02/04/2019  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Mon  02/04/2019  6:45 pm - 8:15 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball at Round 2 Tue  02/05/2019  TBD
Junior High Girls Basketball at Round 2 Tue  02/05/2019  TBD
Junior Class- ACT Session Tue  02/05/2019  8:00 am - 9:30 am
Lifetouch Spring pictures Grades PK-11 Tue  02/05/2019  8:00 am - 1:00 pm
Aid's Meeting with Mrs. Barrows Tue  02/05/2019  1:30 pm - 1:45 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Tue  02/05/2019  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Tue  02/05/2019  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Carey Tue  02/05/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Girl Scouts Wed  02/06/2019  3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Wed  02/06/2019  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Wed  02/06/2019  3:15 pm - 4:40 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball Practice Wed  02/06/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Alumni Basketball Wed  02/06/2019  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Wed  02/06/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Thu  02/07/2019  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Thu  02/07/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Thu  02/07/2019  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Columbian Thu  02/07/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Wolf Den (Skornicka) Thu  02/07/2019  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
4,5,6 Boys Basketball Practice Thu  02/07/2019  7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
FFA District Ag Power CD Fri  02/08/2019  8:00 am - 3:00 pm
7th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Fri  02/08/2019  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Fri  02/08/2019  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
8th Grade Boys Basketball Practice Fri  02/08/2019  4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Junior High Girls Basketball Practice Fri  02/08/2019  6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Calvert Fri  02/08/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Junior High Boys Basketball at SBC Finals Sat  02/09/2019  TBD
Junior High Girls Basketball at SBC Finals Sat  02/09/2019  TBD
4,5,6 Boys Basketball Game Sat  02/09/2019  8:00 am - 1:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Danbury Sat  02/09/2019  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Sun  02/10/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
5-12 Staff Meeting Mon  02/11/2019  3:10 pm - 3:55 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Mon  02/11/2019  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Freshmen Boys Basketball at Riverdale Mon  02/11/2019  5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Junior Class ACT Session Tue  02/12/2019  8:40 am - 9:30 am
Staff Meeting - Elementary Tue  02/12/2019  3:10 pm - 3:55 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Carey Tue  02/12/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Good Shepherd Service Learning Wed  02/13/2019  1:15 pm - 2:45 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Wed  02/13/2019  3:15 pm - 4:40 pm
Alumni Basketball Wed  02/13/2019  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Wed  02/13/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Activity Period: Periods 6 & 7 Thu  02/14/2019  12:42 pm - 2:13 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. St. Joseph CC Thu  02/14/2019  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
FFA Sub District Public Speaking Thu  02/14/2019  3:00 pm - 8:00 pm
4,5,6 Boys Basketball Practice Thu  02/14/2019  7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Fri  02/15/2019  3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Danbury Fri  02/15/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
OMEA High School Solo & Ensemble Sat  02/16/2019  (All Day)
FFA Mt. Gilead Invitational Sat  02/16/2019  7:00 am - 2:30 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. North Baltimore Sat  02/16/2019  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Hopewell-Loudon Sat  02/16/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
National FFA Week Sun  02/17/2019  (All Day)
Jacket Company Rehearsal Sun  02/17/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
National FFA Week Mon  02/18/2019  (All Day)
President's Day - NO SCHOOL Mon  02/18/2019  7:55 am - 3:00 pm
Girls Varsity/JV Basketball Mon  02/18/2019  10:00 am - 11:30 am
Academic Booster meetings Mon  02/18/2019  7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
National FFA Week Tue  02/19/2019  (All Day)
Junior Class ACT Session Tue  02/19/2019  9:30 am - 11:00 am
National FFA Week Wed  02/20/2019  (All Day)
State ACT Testing for Juniors Wed  02/20/2019  8:00 am - 12:30 pm
FFA District Public Speaking Wed  02/20/2019  3:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Girl Scouts Wed  02/20/2019  3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Alumni Basketball Wed  02/20/2019  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Wed  02/20/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
National FFA Week Thu  02/21/2019  (All Day)
National FFA Week Fri  02/22/2019  (All Day)
Varsity Boys Basketball at St. Joseph CC Fri  02/22/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
National FFA Week Sat  02/23/2019  (All Day)
Jacket Company Rehearsal Sun  02/24/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Alumni Basketball Wed  02/27/2019  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Wed  02/27/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
NR Young Farmer sALE Fri  03/01/2019  (All Day)  to
Sun  03/03/2019  (All Day)
FFA Marysville Invitational Sat  03/02/2019  8:00 am - 3:00 pm
Honor Society Trash pick-up and recycling Sat  03/02/2019  8:00 am - 10:30 am
Jacket Company Rehearsal Sun  03/03/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Aid's Meeting with Mrs. Barrows Tue  03/05/2019  1:30 pm - 1:45 pm
Alumni Basketball Wed  03/06/2019  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Wed  03/06/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
FFA District Ag Mechanics Skills CDE Fri  03/08/2019  8:00 am - 3:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Sun  03/10/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
5-12 Staff Meeting Mon  03/11/2019  3:10 pm - 3:55 pm
National Machinery Citizenship Awards Mon  03/11/2019  (3:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm (10:00 pm)
Staff Meeting - Elementary Tue  03/12/2019  3:10 pm - 3:55 pm
Good Shepherd Service Learning Wed  03/13/2019  1:15 pm - 2:45 pm
Spring Sports Pictures Wed  03/13/2019  2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Girl Scouts Wed  03/13/2019  3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Wed  03/13/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Activity Period: Periods 1 & 2 Thu  03/14/2019  8:00 am - 9:26 am
End of Quarter 3 Fri  03/15/2019  (All Day)
Varsity Softball Scrimmage vs. Clyde Fri  03/15/2019  4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
FFA Ashland Invitational Sat  03/16/2019  8:00 am - 3:00 pm
Senior Class Trip Sun  03/17/2019  5:00 pm  to
Fri  03/22/2019  3:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Sun  03/17/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Wed  03/20/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
FFA State Spring Skills Contest Sat  03/23/2019  7:00 am - 2:00 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Seneca East Sat  03/23/2019  12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Sun  03/24/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Upper Sandusky Tue  03/26/2019  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Track at SJCC w/Lakota & Old Fort Tue  03/26/2019  5:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Girl Scouts Wed  03/27/2019  3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Varsity Softball at Columbian Wed  03/27/2019  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Wed  03/27/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Hopewell-Loudon Thu  03/28/2019  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Lakota Fri  03/29/2019  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Softball vs. Hardin Northern/Arcadia Sat  03/30/2019  10:00 am - 4:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Sun  03/31/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Right-to-Read Week Mon  04/01/2019  (All Day)
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Old Fort Mon  04/01/2019  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Right-to-Read Week Tue  04/02/2019  (All Day)
Aid's Meeting with Mrs. Barrows Tue  04/02/2019  1:30 pm - 1:45 pm
Varsity Softball at Elmwood Tue  04/02/2019  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Right-to-Read Week Wed  04/03/2019  (All Day)
Varsity Track at Elmwood Wed  04/03/2019  4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. St. Mary CC Wed  04/03/2019  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Wed  04/03/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Right-to-Read Week Thu  04/04/2019  (All Day)
Varsity Softball vs. Willard Thu  04/04/2019  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Wolf Den (Skornicka) Thu  04/04/2019  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Right-to-Read Week Fri  04/05/2019  (All Day)
FFA State Ag Mechanics Skills Fri  04/05/2019  8:00 am - 3:00 pm
Varsity Softball vs. Van Buren Fri  04/05/2019  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Honor Society Trash pick-up and recycling Sat  04/06/2019  8:00 am - 10:30 am
Varsity Track at Lakota Invitational Sat  04/06/2019  9:00 am - 1:00 pm
Varsity Baseball at McComb Sat  04/06/2019  12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Sun  04/07/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
5-12 Staff Meeting Mon  04/08/2019  3:10 pm - 3:55 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Gibsonburg Mon  04/08/2019  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
FFA District Outdoor Power CDE Tue  04/09/2019  8:00 am - 3:00 pm
Red Cross-Honor Society Community blood drive Tue  04/09/2019  (8:00 am) 12:00 pm - 6:00 pm (6:30 pm)
Staff Meeting - Elementary Tue  04/09/2019  3:10 pm - 3:55 pm
Varsity Softball vs. Seneca East Tue  04/09/2019  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Good Shepherd Service Learning Wed  04/10/2019  1:15 pm - 2:45 pm
Girl Scouts Wed  04/10/2019  3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Calvert Wed  04/10/2019  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Wed  04/10/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Activity Period: Periods 3 & 4 Thu  04/11/2019  9:29 am - 11:00 am
Varsity Softball at Monroeville Thu  04/11/2019  5:15 pm - 6:45 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Danbury Fri  04/12/2019  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball at Elmwood Sat  04/13/2019  11:00 am - 1:00 pm
New Riegel Athletic Boosters Reverse Raffle Sat  04/13/2019  6:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Elementary Spring Musical (K-4) Sun  04/14/2019  (2:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm (9:00 pm)
Jacket Company Rehearsal Sun  04/14/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at St. Joseph CC Mon  04/15/2019  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Academic Booster meetings Mon  04/15/2019  7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Track at Port Clinton w/Margaretta Tue  04/16/2019  4:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Arlington Tue  04/16/2019  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Yearbook Picture Day #2 Wed  04/17/2019  8:00 am - 2:00 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Lakota Wed  04/17/2019  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Wed  04/17/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Spring Break- No School Thu  04/18/2019  7:55 am - 3:00 pm
Spring Break- No School Fri  04/19/2019  7:55 am - 3:00 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Arcadia Fri  04/19/2019  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Varsity Track at Fostoria Boosters Invitational Sat  04/20/2019  9:00 am - 1:00 pm
Spring Break- No School Mon  04/22/2019  7:55 am - 3:00 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Old Fort Mon  04/22/2019  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Classes Resume from Spring Break Tue  04/23/2019  7:55 am - 3:00 pm
FFA State Outdoor power CDE Tue  04/23/2019  8:00 am - 3:00 pm
Varsity Track at Hopewell-Loudon w/Old Fort & North Baltimore Tue  04/23/2019  4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
U.S. Army - Lunchtime Visit Wed  04/24/2019  11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Girl Scouts Wed  04/24/2019  3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at St. Mary CC Wed  04/24/2019  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Wed  04/24/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Liberty-Benton Thu  04/25/2019  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Ritz Theatre- 2nd grade Fri  04/26/2019  9:30 am - 11:30 am
Madeline at the Ritz Fri  04/26/2019  12:30 pm - 2:55 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Gibsonburg Fri  04/26/2019  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Track at Hopewell-Loudon Dick Schultz Invitational Sat  04/27/2019  9:00 am - 1:00 pm
NRHS Junior/Senior Prom Sat  04/27/2019  6:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Spring Vocal Concert (5-12) Sun  04/28/2019  (2:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm (9:00 pm)
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Calvert Mon  04/29/2019  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Ronald McDonald House - Jacket Leadership Tue  04/30/2019  8:00 am - 3:00 pm
Mr. Kramer's African Safari Show Tue  04/30/2019  1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Practice ACT- Sophomores (Sign up only) Wed  05/01/2019  8:00 am - 12:00 pm
"Animals and Their Environment" assembly Wed  05/01/2019  1:30 pm - 2:15 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Danbury Wed  05/01/2019  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Wed  05/01/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
State FFA Convention Thu  05/02/2019  7:00 am  to
Fri  05/03/2019  11:00 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Port Clinton Thu  05/02/2019  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Right-to-Read Week assembly Fri  05/03/2019  1:30 pm - 2:00 pm
Varsity Track at Elmwood John Ramsey Invitational Fri  05/03/2019  4:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Varsity Baseball at Margaretta Fri  05/03/2019  5:15 pm - 7:15 pm
XLRate A Cappella Clinic Sat  05/04/2019  (7:30 am) 9:00 am - 11:30 am (12:00 pm)
A Cappella Dinner Show 2019 Sat  05/04/2019  (12:00 pm) 6:30 pm - 9:00 pm (10:00 pm)
FFA Banquet Sun  05/05/2019  (6:00 am) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm (10:00 pm)
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. St. Joseph CC Mon  05/06/2019  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Aid's Meeting with Mrs. Barrows Tue  05/07/2019  1:30 pm - 1:45 pm
Service Learning Third Grade Gathering Wed  05/08/2019  1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Wed  05/08/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Ronald McDonald House - Jacket Leadership Thu  05/09/2019  8:00 am - 3:00 pm
Kindergarten Screening Fri  05/10/2019  8:00 am - 3:00 pm
5-12 Staff Meeting Mon  05/13/2019  3:10 pm - 3:55 pm
Staff Meeting - Elementary Tue  05/14/2019  3:10 pm - 3:55 pm
Jacket Company Rehearsal Wed  05/15/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Activity Period: Periods 7 & 8 - tentative Thu  05/16/2019  1:29 pm - 3:00 pm
7-12 Music Department Awards Banquet Sun  05/19/2019  (5:00 pm) 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm (8:00 pm)
Jacket Company Rehearsal Wed  05/22/2019  8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Last Day of School- End of Quarter 4 Thu  05/23/2019  7:55 am - 3:00 pm
Teacher Work Day Fri  05/24/2019  8:00 am - 3:00 pm
Graduation Sun  05/26/2019  2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Staff Meeting - Elementary Tue  06/11/2019  3:10 pm - 3:55 pm
Varsity Golf at Old Fort Thu  08/08/2019  10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Varsity Golf vs. St. Joseph CC Mon  08/12/2019  4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Golf at St. Mary CC Tue  08/13/2019  10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Margaretta/Clyde Sat  08/17/2019  10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Varsity Golf at Danbury Mon  08/19/2019  4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Arcadia Mon  08/19/2019  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Golf vs. Gibsonburg Tue  08/20/2019  4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Old Fort Tue  08/20/2019  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Golf at Hopewell-Loudon Thu  08/22/2019  4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. St. Joseph CC Thu  08/22/2019  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity/Junior High Cross Country at Seneca East Tiger Invitational Sat  08/24/2019  8:30 am - 11:30 am
Varsity Golf vs. Lakota Mon  08/26/2019  4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Carey Mon  08/26/2019  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Golf at Calvert Tue  08/27/2019  4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at St. Mary CC Tue  08/27/2019  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Elementary Cross Country Thu  08/29/2019  3:10 pm - 4:00 pm
Varsity Golf vs. Old Fort Thu  08/29/2019  4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity/Junior High Cross Country at BGSU Melt Brodt Invitational Sat  08/31/2019  9:30 am - 12:30 pm
Varsity Golf at St. Joseph CC Tue  09/03/2019  4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Danbury Tue  09/03/2019  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Golf vs. St. Mary CC Thu  09/05/2019  4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Gibsonburg Thu  09/05/2019  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity/Junior High Cross Country at Tiffin Carnival Sat  09/07/2019  TBD
Varsity Volleyball at Hopewell-Loudon Mon  09/09/2019  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Golf vs. Danbury Tue  09/10/2019  4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Lakota Tue  09/10/2019  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Golf at Gibsonburg Wed  09/11/2019  4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Golf vs. Hopewell-Loudon Thu  09/12/2019  4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Calvert Thu  09/12/2019  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity/Junior High Cross Country at Lakota Myron Cline Invitational Sat  09/14/2019  9:30 am - 12:00 pm
Varsity Golf at Lakota Mon  09/16/2019  4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Golf vs. Calvert Tue  09/17/2019  4:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Old Fort Tue  09/17/2019  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at St. Joseph CC Thu  09/19/2019  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity/Junior High Cross Country at Streak Invite Sat  09/21/2019  9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. St. Mary CC Mon  09/23/2019  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Danbury Thu  09/26/2019  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity/Junior High Cross Country at Old Fort Invitational Sat  09/28/2019  9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Seneca East Mon  09/30/2019  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Gibsonburg Tue  10/01/2019  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Hopewell-Loudon Thu  10/03/2019  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity/Junior High Cross Country at Fostoria Boosters Invitational Sat  10/05/2019  11:20 am - 1:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Mohawk Mon  10/07/2019  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Lakota Tue  10/08/2019  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Red Cross-Honor Society Community blood drive Wed  10/09/2019  (8:00 am) 12:00 pm - 6:00 pm (6:30 pm)
Varsity Volleyball vs. Calvert Thu  10/10/2019  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Sandusky Bay Conference Cross Country Meet Sat  10/12/2019  9:00 am - 2:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Mohawk Fri  11/22/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Old Fort Tue  11/26/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Mohawk Fri  11/29/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. St. Joseph CC Tue  12/03/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Old Fort Fri  12/06/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at SMCC Sat  12/07/2019  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Riverdale Sat  12/07/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Columbian Tue  12/10/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. St. Joseph CC Fri  12/13/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Danbury Sat  12/14/2019  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at St. Mary CC Thu  12/19/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Gibsonburg Fri  12/20/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Carey Sat  12/21/2019  12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Danbury Fri  12/27/2019  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Hopewell-Loudon Sat  12/28/2019  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Gibsonburg Thu  01/02/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Lakota Fri  01/03/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Hopewell-Loudon Sat  01/04/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Calvert Tue  01/07/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Lakota Fri  01/10/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Old Fort Sat  01/11/2020  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Calvert Tue  01/14/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Old Fort Fri  01/17/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at St. Joseph CC Sat  01/18/2020  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Buckeye Central Sat  01/18/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at St. Joseph CC Tue  01/21/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. St. Mary CC Thu  01/23/2020  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. St. Mary CC Fri  01/24/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Arcadia Sat  01/25/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Danbury Tue  01/28/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Carey Thu  01/30/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Gibonsburg Fri  01/31/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Arcadia Sat  02/01/2020  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Danbury Sat  02/01/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Hopewell-Loudon Tue  02/04/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Gibsonburg Fri  02/07/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Lakota Sat  02/08/2020  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Hopewell-Loudon Tue  02/11/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Calvert Thu  02/13/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Lakota Fri  02/14/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at North Baltimore Sat  02/15/2020  12:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Fostoria Tue  02/18/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Calvert Fri  02/21/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
NR Young Farmer sALE Fri  03/06/2020  (All Day)  to
Sun  03/08/2020  (All Day)
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Old Fort Wed  04/01/2020  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. St. Joseph CC Fri  04/03/2020  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at St. Mary CC Mon  04/06/2020  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Danbury Mon  04/13/2020  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Gibsonburg Wed  04/15/2020  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Hopewell-Loudon Fri  04/17/2020  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Lakota Mon  04/20/2020  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Calvert Wed  04/22/2020  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Old Fort Fri  04/24/2020  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at St. Joseph CC Mon  04/27/2020  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. St. Mary CC Wed  04/29/2020  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Danbury Mon  05/04/2020  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Gibsonburg Wed  05/06/2020  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Hopewell-Loudon Fri  05/08/2020  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Lakota Mon  05/11/2020  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Calvert Wed  05/13/2020  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Clyde w/Margaretta Sat  08/22/2020  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Carey Mon  08/24/2020  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Old Fort Tue  08/25/2020  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at St. Joseph CC Thu  08/27/2020  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. St. Mary CC Mon  08/31/2020  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Danbury Thu  09/03/2020  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Gibsonburg Tue  09/08/2020  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Hopewell-Loudon Thu  09/10/2020  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Lakota Mon  09/14/2020  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Calvert Tue  09/15/2020  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Old Fort Thu  09/17/2020  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Arcadia Mon  09/21/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. St. Joseph CC Tue  09/22/2020  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at St. Mary CC Thu  09/24/2020  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Danbury Thu  10/01/2020  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Seneca East Mon  10/05/2020  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Gibsonburg Tue  10/06/2020  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Hopewell-Loudon Thu  10/08/2020  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Mohawk Mon  10/12/2020  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Lakota Tue  10/13/2020  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball at Calvert Thu  10/15/2020  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Mohawk Fri  11/20/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Old Fort Tue  11/24/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Mohawk Fri  11/27/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at St. Joseph CC Tue  12/01/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Old Fort Fri  12/04/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. St. Mary CC Sat  12/05/2020  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Riverdale Sat  12/05/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Columbian Tue  12/08/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at St. Joseph CC Fri  12/11/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Danbury Sat  12/12/2020  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Gibsonburg Tue  12/15/2020  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. St. Mary CC Thu  12/17/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Hopewell-Loudon Fri  12/18/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Carey Sat  12/19/2020  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Danbury Tue  12/22/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Gibsonburg Tue  12/29/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Lakota Tue  01/05/2021  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Hopewell-Loudon Thu  01/07/2021  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Calvert Fri  01/08/2021  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Lakota Sat  01/09/2021  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Calvert Tue  01/12/2021  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Old Fort Thu  01/14/2021  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Old Fort Fri  01/15/2021  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. St. Joseph CC Sat  01/16/2021  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. St. Joseph CC Tue  01/19/2021  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at St. Mary CC Thu  01/21/2021  5:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at St. Mary CC Fri  01/22/2021  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Arcadia Sat  01/23/2021  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Danbury Tue  01/26/2021  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Carey Thu  01/28/2021  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Gibsonburg Fri  01/29/2021  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Arcadia Sat  01/30/2021  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Danbury Sat  01/30/2021  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Hopewell-Loudon Tue  02/02/2021  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Gibsonburg Fri  02/05/2021  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. Lakota Sat  02/06/2021  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Hopewell-Loudon Tue  02/09/2021  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball at Calvert Thu  02/11/2021  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Lakota Fri  02/12/2021  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs. North Baltimore Sat  02/13/2021  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs. Fostoria Tue  02/16/2021  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball at Calvert Fri  02/19/2021  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
NR Young Farmer sALE Fri  03/05/2021  (All Day)  to
Sun  03/07/2021  (All Day)
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Old Fort Wed  03/31/2021  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at St. Joseph CC Mon  04/05/2021  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. St. Mary CC Wed  04/07/2021  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Danbury Mon  04/12/2021  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Gibsonburg Wed  04/14/2021  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Hopewell-Loudon Fri  04/16/2021  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Lakota Mon  04/19/2021  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Calvert Wed  04/21/2021  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Old Fort Fri  04/23/2021  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. St. Joseph CC Mon  04/26/2021  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at St. Mary CC Wed  04/28/2021  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Danbury Mon  05/03/2021  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Gibsonburg Wed  05/05/2021  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Hopewell-Loudon Fri  05/07/2021  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball vs. Lakota Mon  05/10/2021  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball/Softball at Calvert Wed  05/12/2021  5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
NR Young Farmer sALE Fri  03/04/2022  (All Day)  to
Sun  03/06/2022  (All Day)
NR Young Farmer sALE Fri  03/03/2023  (All Day)  to
Sun  03/05/2023  (All Day)
NR Young Farmer sALE Fri  03/01/2024  (All Day)  to
Sun  03/03/2024  (All Day)
NR Young Farmer sALE Fri  03/06/2026  (All Day)  to
Sun  03/08/2026  (All Day)
NR Young Farmer sALE Fri  03/05/2027  (All Day)  to
Sun  03/07/2027  (All Day)
NR Young Farmer sALE Fri  03/03/2028  (All Day)  to
Sun  03/05/2028  (All Day)
NR Young Farmer sALE Fri  03/02/2029  (All Day)  to
Sun  03/04/2029  (All Day)
NR Young Farmer sALE Fri  03/01/2030  (All Day)  to
Sun  03/03/2030  (All Day)